01/11 20:00 FC Bâle

Grasshopper

0

FC Bâle - Grasshopper

01/11 17:45 Zurich

Lucerne

0

Zurich - Lucerne

30/10 19:30 Buochs

Schotz

0

Buochs - Schotz

30/10 19:30 Munsingen

Wil

0

Munsingen - Wil

30/10 19:30 Koniz

Sion

0

Koniz - Sion

29/10 20:00 Prolongations Saint-Gall

FC Thoune

0

Saint-Gall - FC Thoune

29/10 19:45 Wohlen

FC Bâle

0

Wohlen - FC Bâle

29/10 19:30 Prolongations Lugano

Grasshopper

0

Lugano - Grasshopper

29/10 19:30 Lucerne

Aarau

0

Lucerne - Aarau

29/10 18:00 En attente des résultats Cham

Zurich

0

Cham - Zurich

21/09 16:00 Stade Nyonnais

Koniz

0

Stade Nyonnais - Koniz

21/09 15:30 Le Mont

Saint-Gall

0

Le Mont - Saint-Gall

21/09 15:00 Greifensee

Cham

0

Greifensee - Cham

21/09 15:00 Servette

Wohlen

0

Servette - Wohlen

21/09 14:00 Prolongations Black Stars

Zurich

0

Black Stars - Zurich

21/09 14:00 Neuchatel Xamax

Grasshopper

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Grasshopper

21/09 14:00 Winterthur

FC Bâle

0

Winterthur - FC Bâle

20/09 19:30 Hergiswil

Schotz

0

Hergiswil - Schotz

20/09 18:00 Prolongations Henau

Wil

0

Henau - Wil

20/09 17:30 Chiasso

Aarau

0

Chiasso - Aarau

20/09 17:30 Prolongations FC Schaffhausen

Lucerne

0

FC Schaffhausen - Lucerne

20/09 17:30 Biel-Bienne

Sion

0

Biel-Bienne - Sion

20/09 17:30 Buochs

Young Boys

0

Buochs - Young Boys

20/09 17:00 Munsingen

Locarno

0

Munsingen - Locarno

20/09 17:00 Tagerwilen

Lugano

0

Tagerwilen - Lugano

19/09 19:30 Lausanne Sports

FC Thoune

0

Lausanne Sports - FC Thoune

24/08 15:30 AC Taverne

Aarau

0

AC Taverne - Aarau

24/08 15:30 ASI Audax-Friul

Locarno

0

ASI Audax-Friul - Locarno

24/08 15:00 Murten

Stade Nyonnais

0

Murten - Stade Nyonnais

24/08 15:00 Bavois

Young Boys

0

Bavois - Young Boys

24/08 15:00 Schonbuhl

Zurich

0

Schonbuhl - Zurich

24/08 15:00 Greifensee

FC Subingen

0

Greifensee - FC Subingen

24/08 15:00 Tagerwilen

Visp

0

Tagerwilen - Visp

24/08 15:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds

Sion

0

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sion

24/08 14:30 FC Konolfingen

Lucerne

0

FC Konolfingen - Lucerne

24/08 14:00 Nottwil

Koniz

0

Nottwil - Koniz

24/08 14:00 Perly-Certoux

FC Schaffhausen

0

Perly-Certoux - FC Schaffhausen

24/08 14:00 Sirnach

Servette

0

Sirnach - Servette

23/08 19:30 Hergiswil

Tuggen

0

Hergiswil - Tuggen

23/08 19:30 Pénalty Neuchatel Xamax

Etoile Carouge

0

Neuchatel Xamax - Etoile Carouge

23/08 18:15 Vedeggio Calcio

Grasshopper

0

Vedeggio Calcio - Grasshopper

23/08 18:00 Pratteln

Black Stars

0

Pratteln - Black Stars

23/08 18:00 Dietikon

Wil

0

Dietikon - Wil

23/08 18:00 Veltheim

Henau

0

Veltheim - Henau

23/08 18:00 Mendrisio-Stabio

Chiasso

0

Mendrisio-Stabio - Chiasso

23/08 17:30 Stade Payerne

Schotz

0

Stade Payerne - Schotz

23/08 17:00 Muri

Wohlen

0

Muri - Wohlen

23/08 17:00 Buochs

FC Frauenfeld

0

Buochs - FC Frauenfeld

23/08 17:00 Eschenbach

Winterthur

0

Eschenbach - Winterthur

23/08 17:00 Old Boys

Lugano

0

Old Boys - Lugano

23/08 17:00 Italien

FC Bâle

0

Italien - FC Bâle

23/08 17:00 YF Juventus

Lausanne Sports

0

YF Juventus - Lausanne Sports

01/11 17:45 Winterthur

Lugano

0

Winterthur - Lugano

01/11 17:45 FC Schaffhausen

Le Mont

0

FC Schaffhausen - Le Mont