14/08 Heure non annoncée Nacional

Rio Ave

0

Nacional - Rio Ave

18/05 18:15 Benfica

Rio Ave

0

Benfica - Rio Ave

16/04 22:15 Rio Ave

Sporting Braga

0

Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

16/04 21:45 Benfica

Porto

0

Benfica - Porto

26/03 22:00 Porto

Benfica

0

Porto - Benfica

26/03 20:00 Sporting Braga

Rio Ave

0

Sporting Braga - Rio Ave

06/02 22:00 Prolongations Sporting Braga

Desportivo Aves

0

Sporting Braga - Desportivo Aves

06/02 20:00 Rio Ave

Académica de Coimbra

0

Rio Ave - Académica de Coimbra

05/02 22:00 Porto

Estoril

0

Porto - Estoril

05/02 20:00 Penafiel

Benfica

0

Penafiel - Benfica

05/01 20:15 Sporting Braga

Arouca

0

Sporting Braga - Arouca

05/01 16:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Desportivo Aves

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Desportivo Aves

05/01 16:00 Maritimo

Penafiel

0

Maritimo - Penafiel

05/01 16:00 Beira-Mar

Académica de Coimbra

0

Beira-Mar - Académica de Coimbra

04/01 21:15 Benfica

Gil Vicente

0

Benfica - Gil Vicente

04/01 19:00 Porto

Atletico CP

0

Porto - Atletico CP

04/01 18:00 Rio Ave

Vitoria Setubal

0

Rio Ave - Vitoria Setubal

04/01 15:00 Leixoes

Estoril

0

Leixoes - Estoril

04/12 16:00 Beira-Mar

Feirense

0

Beira-Mar - Feirense

04/12 15:00 Sporting Covilha

Leixoes

0

Sporting Covilha - Leixoes

17/11 16:00 CD Tondela

Pacos de Ferreira

0

CD Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira

17/11 15:00 AD Fafe

Desportivo Aves

0

AD Fafe - Desportivo Aves

10/11 20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes

Porto

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Porto

10/11 18:00 Olhanense

Sporting Braga

0

Olhanense - Sporting Braga

10/11 17:00 Maritimo

AD Oliveirense

0

Maritimo - AD Oliveirense

10/11 17:00 Rio Ave

Sertanense

0

Rio Ave - Sertanense

10/11 17:00 Prolongations Famalicao

Estoril

0

Famalicao - Estoril

10/11 17:00 Vitoria Setubal

Santa Maria

0

Vitoria Setubal - Santa Maria

10/11 16:00 Pénalty Académica de Coimbra

Academico Viseu

0

Académica de Coimbra - Academico Viseu

10/11 15:00 Prolongations Camacha

Atletico CP

0

Camacha - Atletico CP

09/11 20:45 Prolongations Benfica

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Benfica - Sporting Lisbonne

09/11 16:00 Arouca

Chaves

0

Arouca - Chaves

09/11 15:00 Ribeirao

Penafiel

0

Ribeirao - Penafiel

09/11 15:00 Pénalty CD Cova Piedade

Gil Vicente

0

CD Cova Piedade - Gil Vicente

20/10 17:00 Pénalty Portimonense

CD Cova Piedade

0

Portimonense - CD Cova Piedade

20/10 17:00 Pénalty Feirense

Farense

0

Feirense - Farense

20/10 16:30 Pénalty Belenenses

Académica de Coimbra

0

Belenenses - Académica de Coimbra

20/10 16:00 Gil Vicente

Caldas

0

Gil Vicente - Caldas

20/10 16:00 Atletico CP

Santa Eulalia

0

Atletico CP - Santa Eulalia

20/10 16:00 Louletano

Famalicao

0

Louletano - Famalicao

20/10 16:00 Vitoria Setubal

Alcanenense

0

Vitoria Setubal - Alcanenense

20/10 16:00 Loures

AD Oliveirense

0

Loures - AD Oliveirense

20/10 16:00 Varzim

Arouca

0

Varzim - Arouca

20/10 16:00 Maritimo

Freamunde

0

Maritimo - Freamunde

20/10 16:00 Lagos

Rio Ave

0

Lagos - Rio Ave

20/10 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

Chaves

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - Chaves

20/10 16:00 Sertanense

O Grandolense

0

Sertanense - O Grandolense

20/10 16:00 Prolongations Uniao de Leiria

CD Tondela

0

Uniao de Leiria - CD Tondela

20/10 16:00 Pénalty Oriental Lisboa

Academico Viseu

0

Oriental Lisboa - Academico Viseu

20/10 15:30 Ribeirao

Sao Joao Ver

0

Ribeirao - Sao Joao Ver

20/10 15:30 Prolongations Camacha

Vilaverdense

0

Camacha - Vilaverdense

09/08 17:00 Desportivo Aves

Maritimo II

0

Desportivo Aves - Maritimo II

09/08 17:00 Chaves

Academico Viseu

0

Chaves - Academico Viseu

09/08 17:00 CD Tondela

Braga-B

0

CD Tondela - Braga-B

09/08 17:00 Beira-Mar

Uniao Madeira

0

Beira-Mar - Uniao Madeira

09/08 17:00 Freamunde

Atletico CP

0

Freamunde - Atletico CP

09/08 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes

Feirense

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Feirense

09/08 17:00 Santa Clara

Oriental Lisboa

0

Santa Clara - Oriental Lisboa

09/08 17:00 Farense

Sporting-B

0

Farense - Sporting-B

09/08 17:00 Portimonense

Sporting Covilha

0

Portimonense - Sporting Covilha

09/08 17:00 Porto-B

UD Oliveirense

0

Porto-B - UD Oliveirense

09/08 17:00 Benfica-B

Trofense

0

Benfica-B - Trofense

09/08 17:00 Olhanense

Leixoes

0

Olhanense - Leixoes

28/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Anadia

0

Academico Viseu - Anadia

28/04 17:00 Cinfaes

SC Lusitania

0

Cinfaes - SC Lusitania

28/04 17:00 Coimbroes

Operario

0

Coimbroes - Operario

28/04 17:00 Sousense

Benfica Castelo Branco

0

Sousense - Benfica Castelo Branco

28/04 17:00 Bustelo

Pampilhosa

0

Bustelo - Pampilhosa

28/04 17:00 Espinho

Sao Joao Ver

0

Espinho - Sao Joao Ver

28/04 17:00 Tocha

Cesarense

0

Tocha - Cesarense

28/04 17:00 Tourizense

AD Nogueirense

0

Tourizense - AD Nogueirense

28/04 17:00 Chaves

Ribeirao

0

Chaves - Ribeirao

28/04 17:00 Famalicao

Boavista

0

Famalicao - Boavista

28/04 17:00 Joane

Gondomar

0

Joane - Gondomar

28/04 17:00 Os Limianos

AD Fafe

0

Os Limianos - AD Fafe

28/04 17:00 Mirandela

Infesta

0

Mirandela - Infesta

28/04 17:00 Padroense

Tirsense

0

Padroense - Tirsense

28/04 17:00 Vilaverdense

Amarante

0

Vilaverdense - Amarante

28/04 17:00 Vizela

Varzim

0

Vizela - Varzim

28/04 17:00 1º Dezembro

Louletano

0

1º Dezembro - Louletano

28/04 17:00 Oriental Lisboa

Fatima

0

Oriental Lisboa - Fatima

28/04 17:00 Carregado

Casa Pia

0

Carregado - Casa Pia

28/04 17:00 Mafra

Sertanense

0

Mafra - Sertanense

28/04 17:00 Farense

Uniao de Leiria

0

Farense - Uniao de Leiria

28/04 17:00 Oeiras

Pinhalnovense

0

Oeiras - Pinhalnovense

28/04 17:00 Torreense

CF Benfica

0

Torreense - CF Benfica

28/04 17:00 Quarteirense

Ribeira Brava

0

Quarteirense - Ribeira Brava

21/04 17:00 AD Nogueirense

Bustelo

0

AD Nogueirense - Bustelo

21/04 17:00 Anadia

Tocha

0

Anadia - Tocha

21/04 17:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

Espinho

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - Espinho

21/04 17:00 Cesarense

Coimbroes

0

Cesarense - Coimbroes

21/04 17:00 Pampilhosa

Sousense

0

Pampilhosa - Sousense

21/04 17:00 Sao Joao Ver

Academico Viseu

0

Sao Joao Ver - Academico Viseu

21/04 17:00 Amarante

Famalicao

0

Amarante - Famalicao

21/04 17:00 Boavista

Joane

0

Boavista - Joane

21/04 17:00 AD Fafe

Mirandela

0

AD Fafe - Mirandela

21/04 17:00 Gondomar

Chaves

0

Gondomar - Chaves

21/04 17:00 Infesta

Padroense

0

Infesta - Padroense

21/04 17:00 Ribeirao

Os Limianos

0

Ribeirao - Os Limianos

21/04 17:00 Tirsense

Vizela

0

Tirsense - Vizela

21/04 17:00 Varzim

Vilaverdense

0

Varzim - Vilaverdense

21/04 17:00 Louletano

Carregado

0

Louletano - Carregado

21/04 17:00 Sertanense

1º Dezembro

0

Sertanense - 1º Dezembro

21/04 17:00 Fatima

Mafra

0

Fatima - Mafra

21/04 17:00 Casa Pia

Quarteirense

0

Casa Pia - Quarteirense

21/04 17:00 Uniao de Leiria

Torreense

0

Uniao de Leiria - Torreense

21/04 17:00 Pinhalnovense

Oriental Lisboa

0

Pinhalnovense - Oriental Lisboa

21/04 17:00 CF Benfica

Oeiras

0

CF Benfica - Oeiras

21/04 17:00 Ribeira Brava

Farense

0

Ribeira Brava - Farense

21/04 16:00 SC Lusitania

Tourizense

0

SC Lusitania - Tourizense

21/04 16:00 Operario

Cinfaes

0

Operario - Cinfaes

16/04 12:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

SC Lusitania

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - SC Lusitania

14/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Espinho

0

Academico Viseu - Espinho