21:00 Académica de Coimbra

Estoril

0

Académica de Coimbra - Estoril

28/09 16:00 Chaves

Louletano

0

Chaves - Louletano

28/09 16:00 Atletico Malveira

Varzim

0

Atletico Malveira - Varzim

28/09 16:00 Amora

Uniao Madeira

0

Amora - Uniao Madeira

28/09 16:00 Pombal

Os Limianos

0

Pombal - Os Limianos

28/09 16:00 Cesarense

Sporting Covilha

0

Cesarense - Sporting Covilha

28/09 16:00 Freamunde

RD Agueda

0

Freamunde - RD Agueda

28/09 16:00 Academico Viseu

Famalicao

0

Academico Viseu - Famalicao

28/09 16:00 Sourense

Santa Clara

0

Sourense - Santa Clara

28/09 16:00 Marinhense

Torreense

0

Marinhense - Torreense

28/09 16:00 Olhanense

Quarteirense

0

Olhanense - Quarteirense

28/09 16:00 Santa Eulalia

Leixoes

0

Santa Eulalia - Leixoes

28/09 16:00 UD Oliveirense

Montemor

0

UD Oliveirense - Montemor

28/09 16:00 Vilaverdense

Gondomar

0

Vilaverdense - Gondomar

28/09 16:00 Cinfaes

Coimbroes

0

Cinfaes - Coimbroes

28/09 16:00 Trofense

Febres

0

Trofense - Febres

28/09 16:00 Sacavenense

Vieira SC

0

Sacavenense - Vieira SC

28/09 16:00 Espinho

Sanjoanense

0

Espinho - Sanjoanense

28/09 16:00 Vizela

Sousense

0

Vizela - Sousense

28/09 16:00 Mafra

Feirense

0

Mafra - Feirense

28/09 16:00 Alcanenense

Lusitania

0

Alcanenense - Lusitania

28/09 16:00 Vila Real

Casa Pia

0

Vila Real - Casa Pia

28/09 16:00 Aljustrelense

Desportivo Aves

0

Aljustrelense - Desportivo Aves

28/09 16:00 Beira-Mar

Sintrense

0

Beira-Mar - Sintrense

28/09 16:00 Electrico

CD Tondela

0

Electrico - CD Tondela

28/09 16:00 CD Cova Piedade

Silves FC

0

CD Cova Piedade - Silves FC

28/09 16:00 Operario

Lusitano FCV

0

Operario - Lusitano FCV

28/09 16:00 Oriental Lisboa

Farense

0

Oriental Lisboa - Farense

28/09 16:00 Naval 1º de Maio

AD Fafe

0

Naval 1º de Maio - AD Fafe

28/09 16:00 Portimonense

Vila Real

0

Portimonense - Vila Real

28/09 16:00 Loures

AD Oliveirense

0

Loures - AD Oliveirense

28/09 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

Sertanense

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - Sertanense

28/09 16:00 Atletico Riachense

Praiense

0

Atletico Riachense - Praiense

28/09 16:00 Camara de Lobos

Mortagua

0

Camara de Lobos - Mortagua

28/09 16:00 Caldas

Santa Maria

0

Caldas - Santa Maria

28/09 16:00 Tirsense

Uniao de Leiria

0

Tirsense - Uniao de Leiria

28/09 16:00 Pedras Salgadas

Atletico Ouriense

0

Pedras Salgadas - Atletico Ouriense

28/09 16:00 Pedras Rubras

Anadia

0

Pedras Rubras - Anadia

17:00 Sporting Bertrange

Freamunde

0

Sporting Bertrange - Freamunde

28/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Anadia

0

Academico Viseu - Anadia

28/04 17:00 Cinfaes

SC Lusitania

0

Cinfaes - SC Lusitania

28/04 17:00 Coimbroes

Operario

0

Coimbroes - Operario

28/04 17:00 Sousense

Benfica Castelo Branco

0

Sousense - Benfica Castelo Branco

28/04 17:00 Bustelo

Pampilhosa

0

Bustelo - Pampilhosa

28/04 17:00 Espinho

Sao Joao Ver

0

Espinho - Sao Joao Ver

28/04 17:00 Tocha

Cesarense

0

Tocha - Cesarense

28/04 17:00 Tourizense

AD Nogueirense

0

Tourizense - AD Nogueirense

28/04 17:00 Chaves

Ribeirao

0

Chaves - Ribeirao

28/04 17:00 Famalicao

Boavista

0

Famalicao - Boavista

28/04 17:00 Joane

Gondomar

0

Joane - Gondomar

28/04 17:00 Os Limianos

AD Fafe

0

Os Limianos - AD Fafe

28/04 17:00 Mirandela

Infesta

0

Mirandela - Infesta

28/04 17:00 Padroense

Tirsense

0

Padroense - Tirsense

28/04 17:00 Vilaverdense

Amarante

0

Vilaverdense - Amarante

28/04 17:00 Vizela

Varzim

0

Vizela - Varzim

28/04 17:00 1º Dezembro

Louletano

0

1º Dezembro - Louletano

28/04 17:00 Oriental Lisboa

Fatima

0

Oriental Lisboa - Fatima

28/04 17:00 Carregado

Casa Pia

0

Carregado - Casa Pia

28/04 17:00 Mafra

Sertanense

0

Mafra - Sertanense

28/04 17:00 Farense

Uniao de Leiria

0

Farense - Uniao de Leiria

28/04 17:00 Oeiras

Pinhalnovense

0

Oeiras - Pinhalnovense

28/04 17:00 Torreense

CF Benfica

0

Torreense - CF Benfica

28/04 17:00 Quarteirense

Ribeira Brava

0

Quarteirense - Ribeira Brava

21/04 17:00 AD Nogueirense

Bustelo

0

AD Nogueirense - Bustelo

21/04 17:00 Anadia

Tocha

0

Anadia - Tocha

21/04 17:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

Espinho

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - Espinho

21/04 17:00 Cesarense

Coimbroes

0

Cesarense - Coimbroes

21/04 17:00 Pampilhosa

Sousense

0

Pampilhosa - Sousense

21/04 17:00 Sao Joao Ver

Academico Viseu

0

Sao Joao Ver - Academico Viseu

21/04 17:00 Amarante

Famalicao

0

Amarante - Famalicao

21/04 17:00 Boavista

Joane

0

Boavista - Joane

21/04 17:00 AD Fafe

Mirandela

0

AD Fafe - Mirandela

21/04 17:00 Gondomar

Chaves

0

Gondomar - Chaves

21/04 17:00 Infesta

Padroense

0

Infesta - Padroense

21/04 17:00 Ribeirao

Os Limianos

0

Ribeirao - Os Limianos

21/04 17:00 Tirsense

Vizela

0

Tirsense - Vizela

21/04 17:00 Varzim

Vilaverdense

0

Varzim - Vilaverdense

21/04 17:00 Louletano

Carregado

0

Louletano - Carregado

21/04 17:00 Sertanense

1º Dezembro

0

Sertanense - 1º Dezembro

21/04 17:00 Fatima

Mafra

0

Fatima - Mafra

21/04 17:00 Casa Pia

Quarteirense

0

Casa Pia - Quarteirense

21/04 17:00 Uniao de Leiria

Torreense

0

Uniao de Leiria - Torreense

21/04 17:00 Pinhalnovense

Oriental Lisboa

0

Pinhalnovense - Oriental Lisboa

21/04 17:00 CF Benfica

Oeiras

0

CF Benfica - Oeiras

21/04 17:00 Ribeira Brava

Farense

0

Ribeira Brava - Farense

21/04 16:00 SC Lusitania

Tourizense

0

SC Lusitania - Tourizense

21/04 16:00 Operario

Cinfaes

0

Operario - Cinfaes

16/04 12:00 Benfica Castelo Branco

SC Lusitania

0

Benfica Castelo Branco - SC Lusitania

14/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Espinho

0

Academico Viseu - Espinho