13/02 14:00 URA

Saint Michel

0

URA - Saint Michel

13/02 14:00 En attente des résultats Petite Riviere Noire

Ferroviario Beira

0

Petite Riviere Noire - Ferroviario Beira

13/02 14:30 Al-Ghazal

Petrojet

0

Al-Ghazal - Petrojet

13/02 18:00 Benfica Luanda

Le Messager Ngozi

0

Benfica Luanda - Le Messager Ngozi

13/02 19:00 RSB Berkane

Onze Createurs

0

RSB Berkane - Onze Createurs

14/02 13:00 Leones Vegetarianos

Dolphins

0

Leones Vegetarianos - Dolphins

14/02 13:00 Etoile du Congo

FC MK

0

Etoile du Congo - FC MK

14/02 13:00 Volcan Club

Petro de Luanda

0

Volcan Club - Petro de Luanda

14/02 14:00 Young Africans

Defence Force

0

Young Africans - Defence Force

14/02 15:00 Cote d'Or

Dedebit

0

Cote d'Or - Dedebit

14/02 15:30 Panthere

Rayon Sports

0

Panthere - Rayon Sports

14/02 16:00 MC Alger

Sahel

0

MC Alger - Sahel

14/02 16:30 RC Bobo-Dioulasso

Abia Warriors

0

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Abia Warriors

14/02 17:00 Wits University

Royal Leopards

0

Wits University - Royal Leopards

14/02 19:00 Khartoum 3

Power Dynamos

0

Khartoum 3 - Power Dynamos

15/02 13:00 AS Togo-Port

C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

0

AS Togo-Port - C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

15/02 13:00 Mounana

AS Polisi

0

Mounana - AS Polisi

15/02 14:00 Al-Ittihad

Elect-Sport

0

Al-Ittihad - Elect-Sport

15/02 14:00 Sofapaka

Platinum

0

Sofapaka - Platinum

15/02 15:30 Unisport Bafang

Olympique Ngor

0

Unisport Bafang - Olympique Ngor

15/02 16:00 Hearts of Oak

Police

0

Hearts of Oak - Police

15/02 18:00 Chlef

Kamboi Eagles

0

Chlef - Kamboi Eagles

15/02 18:00 Horoya

Fassell

0

Horoya - Fassell

20/02 18:00 Kamboi Eagles

Chlef

0

Kamboi Eagles - Chlef

22/02 18:00 Fassell

Horoya

0

Fassell - Horoya

27/02 13:00 FC MK

Etoile du Congo

0

FC MK - Etoile du Congo

27/02 14:00 En attente des résultats Police

Hearts of Oak

0

Police - Hearts of Oak

27/02 14:00 En attente des résultats Dedebit

Cote d'Or

0

Dedebit - Cote d'Or

27/02 14:00 En attente des résultats C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

AS Togo-Port

0

C. A. Renaissance Aiglons - AS Togo-Port

27/02 14:00 En attente des résultats Power Dynamos

Khartoum 3

0

Power Dynamos - Khartoum 3

27/02 14:00 En attente des résultats AS Polisi

Mounana

0

AS Polisi - Mounana

27/02 14:00 En attente des résultats Platinum

Sofapaka

0

Platinum - Sofapaka

27/02 14:00 En attente des résultats Ferroviario Beira

Petite Riviere Noire

0

Ferroviario Beira - Petite Riviere Noire

27/02 16:00 En attente des résultats Sahel

MC Alger

0

Sahel - MC Alger

27/02 18:00 Defence Force

Young Africans

0

Defence Force - Young Africans

28/02 12:30 Saint Michel

URA

0

Saint Michel - URA

28/02 15:00 Elect-Sport

Al-Ittihad

0

Elect-Sport - Al-Ittihad

28/02 15:00 En attente des résultats Petrojet

Al-Ghazal

0

Petrojet - Al-Ghazal

28/02 15:30 En attente des résultats Le Messager Ngozi

Benfica Luanda

0

Le Messager Ngozi - Benfica Luanda

28/02 16:00 Pénalty Dolphins

Leones Vegetarianos

0

Dolphins - Leones Vegetarianos

28/02 16:00 Abia Warriors

RC Bobo-Dioulasso

0

Abia Warriors - RC Bobo-Dioulasso

28/02 17:00 Onze Createurs

RSB Berkane

0

Onze Createurs - RSB Berkane

28/02 17:00 Pénalty Royal Leopards

Wits University

0

Royal Leopards - Wits University

28/02 18:00 Olympique Ngor

Unisport Bafang

0

Olympique Ngor - Unisport Bafang

14:30 Rayon Sports

Panthere

0

Rayon Sports - Panthere

15:30 Petro de Luanda

Volcan Club

0

Petro de Luanda - Volcan Club