20/09 22:00 Espanyol

Malaga

0

Espanyol - Malaga

20/09 20:00 Atletico Madrid

Celta de Vigo

0

Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

20/09 18:00 Athletic Bilbao

Granada

0

Athletic Bilbao - Granada

20/09 16:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Real Madrid

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Real Madrid

19/09 21:00 Elche

Eibar

0

Elche - Eibar

15/09 20:45 Eibar

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Eibar - Deportivo La Corogne

14/09 21:00 Granada

Villarreal

0

Granada - Villarreal

14/09 19:00 Séville

Getafe

0

Séville - Getafe

14/09 17:00 Valence

Espanyol

0

Valence - Espanyol

14/09 12:00 Rayo Vallecano

Elche

0

Rayo Vallecano - Elche

13/09 22:00 Celta de Vigo

Real Sociedad

0

Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad

13/09 20:00 Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid

0

Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid

13/09 18:00 Malaga

Levante

0

Malaga - Levante

13/09 16:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

12/09 21:00 Almeria

Cordoba

0

Almeria - Cordoba

31/08 23:00 Elche

Granada

0

Elche - Granada

31/08 21:00 Real Sociedad

Real Madrid

0

Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

31/08 21:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Rayo Vallecano

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Rayo Vallecano

31/08 19:00 Villarreal

Barcelone

0

Villarreal - Barcelone

30/08 23:00 Espanyol

Séville

0

Espanyol - Séville

30/08 21:00 Atletico Madrid

Eibar

0

Atletico Madrid - Eibar

30/08 19:00 Cordoba

Celta de Vigo

0

Cordoba - Celta de Vigo

30/08 19:00 Athletic Bilbao

Levante

0

Athletic Bilbao - Levante

29/08 22:00 Valence

Malaga

0

Valence - Malaga

29/08 20:00 Getafe

Almeria

0

Getafe - Almeria

25/08 22:00 Rayo Vallecano

Atletico Madrid

0

Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid

25/08 20:00 Real Madrid

Cordoba

0

Real Madrid - Cordoba

24/08 23:00 Levante

Villarreal

0

Levante - Villarreal

24/08 21:00 Celta de Vigo

Getafe

0

Celta de Vigo - Getafe

24/08 21:00 Barcelone

Elche

0

Barcelone - Elche

24/08 19:00 Eibar

Real Sociedad

0

Eibar - Real Sociedad

23/08 23:00 Almeria

Espanyol

0

Almeria - Espanyol

23/08 21:00 Séville

Valence

0

Séville - Valence

23/08 21:00 Granada

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Granada - Deportivo La Corogne

23/08 19:00 Malaga

Athletic Bilbao

0

Malaga - Athletic Bilbao

18/05 21:00 Séville

Elche

0

Séville - Elche

18/05 18:00 Rayo Vallecano

Getafe

0

Rayo Vallecano - Getafe

18/05 18:00 Almeria

Athletic Bilbao

0

Almeria - Athletic Bilbao

18/05 18:00 Real Valladolid

Granada

0

Real Valladolid - Granada

18/05 18:00 Osasuna

Betis Seville

0

Osasuna - Betis Seville

18/05 12:00 Real Sociedad

Villarreal

0

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

17/05 22:00 Valence

Celta de Vigo

0

Valence - Celta de Vigo

17/05 18:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

17/05 16:00 Real Madrid

Espanyol

0

Real Madrid - Espanyol

16/05 21:00 Malaga

Levante

0

Malaga - Levante

11/05 19:00 Atletico Madrid

Malaga

0

Atletico Madrid - Malaga

11/05 19:00 Elche

Barcelone

0

Elche - Barcelone

11/05 19:00 Getafe

Séville

0

Getafe - Séville

11/05 19:00 Granada

Almeria

0

Granada - Almeria

11/05 19:00 Betis Seville

Real Valladolid

0

Betis Seville - Real Valladolid

28/08 23:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

21/08 23:00 Atletico Madrid

Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Barcelone

29/08 22:30 Real Madrid

Barcelone

8

Real Madrid - Barcelone

23/08 22:30 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

17/08 23:00 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

14/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Barcelone

0

Real Madrid - Barcelone

21/08 20:30 Barcelone

Séville

0

Barcelone - Séville

14/08 21:30 Séville

Barcelone

0

Séville - Barcelone

23/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

16/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

24/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Valence

0

Real Madrid - Valence

17/08 22:00 Valence

Real Madrid

0

Valence - Real Madrid

19/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Séville

0

Real Madrid - Séville

11/08 22:00 Séville

Real Madrid

0

Séville - Real Madrid

20/08 22:00 Barcelone

Espanyol

0

Barcelone - Espanyol

17/08 22:00 Espanyol

Barcelone

0

Espanyol - Barcelone

20/08 00:00 Barcelone

Betis Seville

0

Barcelone - Betis Seville

13/08 00:00 Betis Seville

Barcelone

0

Betis Seville - Barcelone

11/09 21:00 Lugo

Alcorcon

0

Lugo - Alcorcon

10/09 22:00 Majorque

Las Palmas

0

Majorque - Las Palmas

10/09 21:00 Pénalty Villanovense

Huesca

0

Villanovense - Huesca

10/09 21:00 Lleida Esportiu

Guadalajara

0

Lleida Esportiu - Guadalajara

10/09 21:00 Guijuelo

L'Hospitalet

0

Guijuelo - L'Hospitalet

10/09 21:00 Cadiz

Lealtad

0

Cadiz - Lealtad

10/09 21:00 Pénalty Leganes

Numancia

0

Leganes - Numancia

10/09 21:00 Recreativo Huelva

Ponferradina

0

Recreativo Huelva - Ponferradina

10/09 21:00 Real Murcia

Sabadell

0

Real Murcia - Sabadell

10/09 21:00 Linense

Fuenlabrada

0

Linense - Fuenlabrada

10/09 20:45 Mirandes

Racing Ferrol

0

Mirandes - Racing Ferrol

10/09 20:30 Alcoyano

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Alcoyano - Gimnastic Tarragona

10/09 20:30 Pénalty UCAM Murcia

Eldense

0

UCAM Murcia - Eldense

10/09 20:30 Real Aviles II

Barakaldo

0

Real Aviles II - Barakaldo

10/09 20:00 Betis Seville

Llagostera

0

Betis Seville - Llagostera

10/09 20:00 Sporting Gijon

Real Valladolid

0

Sporting Gijon - Real Valladolid

10/09 20:00 Prolongations Izarra

Somozas

0

Izarra - Somozas

10/09 20:00 Albacete

Real Saragosse

0

Albacete - Real Saragosse

10/09 19:30 Leioa

Teruel

0

Leioa - Teruel

09/09 22:00 Prolongations Deportivo Alaves

Osasuna

0

Deportivo Alaves - Osasuna

09/09 20:00 Pénalty Girona

Tenerife

0

Girona - Tenerife

03/09 21:00 San Roque

Cadiz

0

San Roque - Cadiz

03/09 21:00 Marbella

Linense

0

Marbella - Linense

03/09 21:00 Cartagena

UCAM Murcia

0

Cartagena - UCAM Murcia

03/09 21:00 Pénalty La Hoya Lorca

Villanovense

0

La Hoya Lorca - Villanovense

03/09 21:00 Pénalty Hercules

Eldense

0

Hercules - Eldense

03/09 20:30 Racing Ferrol

Atletico Astorga

0

Racing Ferrol - Atletico Astorga

03/09 20:30 Pénalty Real Aviles II

Marino de Luanco

0

Real Aviles II - Marino de Luanco

03/09 20:30 Prolongations Huesca

Toledo

0

Huesca - Toledo

03/09 20:30 Pénalty Gimnastic Tarragona

Atletico Baleares

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Atletico Baleares

03/09 20:30 Pénalty Alcoyano

Pena Deportiva

0

Alcoyano - Pena Deportiva

03/09 20:30 Real Oviedo

Amorebieta

0

Real Oviedo - Amorebieta

03/09 20:30 Gimnastica Torrelavega

Lealtad

0

Gimnastica Torrelavega - Lealtad

03/09 20:15 Barakaldo

Trival Valderas

0

Barakaldo - Trival Valderas

03/09 20:00 Prolongations Izarra

Atletico Granadilla

0

Izarra - Atletico Granadilla

03/09 20:00 Puertollano

Teruel

0

Puertollano - Teruel

03/09 19:30 Leioa

Sestao

0

Leioa - Sestao

03/09 18:00 Somozas

Varea

0

Somozas - Varea

16/04 21:30 Barcelone

Real Madrid

1

Barcelone - Real Madrid

12/02 22:00 Real Sociedad

Barcelone

0

Real Sociedad - Barcelone

11/02 21:00 Atletico Madrid

Real Madrid

0

Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid

05/02 22:00 Barcelone

Real Sociedad

0

Barcelone - Real Sociedad

05/02 20:00 Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid

0

Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid

30/01 21:00 Interrompu Racing Santander

Real Sociedad

0

Racing Santander - Real Sociedad

29/01 22:00 Barcelone

Levante

0

Barcelone - Levante

29/01 20:00 Athletic Bilbao

Atletico Madrid

0

Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid

28/01 21:00 Real Madrid

Espanyol

0

Real Madrid - Espanyol

23/01 21:00 Atletico Madrid

Athletic Bilbao

0

Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

22/01 22:00 Levante

Barcelone

0

Levante - Barcelone

22/01 20:00 Real Sociedad

Racing Santander

0

Real Sociedad - Racing Santander

20/09 20:00 Las Palmas

Alcorcon

0

Las Palmas - Alcorcon

20/09 20:00 Sabadell

Ponferradina

0

Sabadell - Ponferradina

20/09 18:15 Real Saragosse

Deportivo Alaves

0

Real Saragosse - Deportivo Alaves

20/09 18:00 Barcelona II

Llagostera

0

Barcelona II - Llagostera

20/09 18:00 Mirandes

Sporting Gijon

0

Mirandes - Sporting Gijon

20/09 16:00 Recreativo Huelva

Lugo

0

Recreativo Huelva - Lugo

14/09 21:00 Alcorcon

Real Valladolid

0

Alcorcon - Real Valladolid

14/09 21:00 Tenerife

Mirandes

0

Tenerife - Mirandes

14/09 18:15 Betis Seville

Albacete

0

Betis Seville - Albacete

14/09 17:00 Real Saragosse

Sabadell

0

Real Saragosse - Sabadell

14/09 17:00 Lugo

Leganes

0

Lugo - Leganes

14/09 12:00 Sporting Gijon

Girona

0

Sporting Gijon - Girona

13/09 20:30 Llagostera

Osasuna

0

Llagostera - Osasuna

13/09 20:00 Racing Santander

Las Palmas

0

Racing Santander - Las Palmas

13/09 18:30 Deportivo Alaves

Barcelona II

0

Deportivo Alaves - Barcelona II

13/09 18:15 Majorque

Recreativo Huelva

0

Majorque - Recreativo Huelva

13/09 16:00 Numancia

Ponferradina

0

Numancia - Ponferradina

07/09 21:00 Leganes

Majorque

0

Leganes - Majorque

07/09 21:00 Las Palmas

Lugo

0

Las Palmas - Lugo

07/09 19:00 Barcelona II

Real Saragosse

0

Barcelona II - Real Saragosse

07/09 18:15 Real Valladolid

Racing Santander

0

Real Valladolid - Racing Santander

07/09 17:00 Mirandes

Alcorcon

0

Mirandes - Alcorcon

07/09 12:00 Ponferradina

Betis Seville

0

Ponferradina - Betis Seville

06/09 21:00 Girona

Tenerife

0

Girona - Tenerife

06/09 19:00 Sabadell

Numancia

0

Sabadell - Numancia

06/09 18:15 Osasuna

Deportivo Alaves

0

Osasuna - Deportivo Alaves

06/09 18:00 Albacete

Sporting Gijon

0

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

06/09 16:00 Recreativo Huelva

Llagostera

0

Recreativo Huelva - Llagostera

31/08 21:00 Deportivo Alaves

Recreativo Huelva

0

Deportivo Alaves - Recreativo Huelva

31/08 21:00 Majorque

Las Palmas

0

Majorque - Las Palmas

31/08 19:00 Llagostera

Leganes

0

Llagostera - Leganes

31/08 19:00 Sporting Gijon

Ponferradina

0

Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina

31/08 19:00 Betis Seville

Numancia

0

Betis Seville - Numancia

30/08 23:00 Racing Santander

Mirandes

0

Racing Santander - Mirandes

30/08 23:00 Tenerife

Albacete

0

Tenerife - Albacete

30/08 21:00 Alcorcon

Girona

0

Alcorcon - Girona

30/08 19:00 Barcelona II

Sabadell

0

Barcelona II - Sabadell

30/08 19:00 Real Saragosse

Osasuna

0

Real Saragosse - Osasuna

30/08 19:00 Lugo

Real Valladolid

0

Lugo - Real Valladolid

24/08 21:00 Girona

Racing Santander

0

Girona - Racing Santander

24/08 21:00 Albacete

Alcorcon

0

Albacete - Alcorcon

24/08 21:00 Ponferradina

Tenerife

0

Ponferradina - Tenerife

24/08 19:00 Leganes

Deportivo Alaves

0

Leganes - Deportivo Alaves

24/08 19:00 Mirandes

Lugo

0

Mirandes - Lugo

24/08 19:00 Sabadell

Betis Seville

0

Sabadell - Betis Seville

23/08 21:00 Las Palmas

Llagostera

0

Las Palmas - Llagostera

23/08 21:00 Numancia

Sporting Gijon

0

Numancia - Sporting Gijon

23/08 19:00 Osasuna

Barcelona II

0

Osasuna - Barcelona II

23/08 19:00 Recreativo Huelva

Real Saragosse

0

Recreativo Huelva - Real Saragosse

23/08 19:00 Real Valladolid

Majorque

0

Real Valladolid - Majorque

20/09 21:00 Cadiz

Granada II

0

Cadiz - Granada II

20/09 20:00 Compostela

UD Logrones

0

Compostela - UD Logrones

20/09 19:30 El Palo

San Roque

0

El Palo - San Roque

20/09 19:00 Lucena

Cacereno

0

Lucena - Cacereno

20/09 19:00 Real Murcia

Lealtad

0

Real Murcia - Lealtad

20/09 18:30 Villarreal II

Espanyol II

0

Villarreal II - Espanyol II

20/09 18:00 Elche II

Valencia II

0

Elche II - Valencia II

20/09 18:00 Huracan Valencia

Lleida Esportiu

0

Huracan Valencia - Lleida Esportiu

20/09 18:00 Atletico Astorga

Marino de Luanco

0

Atletico Astorga - Marino de Luanco

20/09 15:45 Athletic Club II

Real Madrid II

0

Athletic Club II - Real Madrid II

15/09 20:00 Granada II

Villanovense

0

Granada II - Villanovense

14/09 19:30 L'Hospitalet

Villarreal II

0

L'Hospitalet - Villarreal II

14/09 19:00 La Roda CF

Real Betis II

0

La Roda CF - Real Betis II

14/09 19:00 Marbella

Cadiz

0

Marbella - Cadiz

14/09 19:00 La Hoya Lorca

Cartagena

0

La Hoya Lorca - Cartagena

14/09 19:00 Alcoyano

Huracan Valencia

0

Alcoyano - Huracan Valencia

14/09 19:00 Lleida Esportiu

Eldense

0

Lleida Esportiu - Eldense

14/09 19:00 UD Logrones

Tropezon

0

UD Logrones - Tropezon

14/09 19:00 Leioa

Amorebieta

0

Leioa - Amorebieta

14/09 18:30 Real Aviles II

Coruxo

0

Real Aviles II - Coruxo

14/09 18:00 Real Jaen

Arroyo

0

Real Jaen - Arroyo

14/09 18:00 Badalona

Sant Andreu

0

Badalona - Sant Andreu

14/09 18:00 Hercules

Elche II

0

Hercules - Elche II

14/09 18:00 Cultural Leonesa

Real Oviedo

0

Cultural Leonesa - Real Oviedo

14/09 18:00 Guijuelo

Somozas

0

Guijuelo - Somozas

14/09 18:00 Barakaldo

Huesca

0

Barakaldo - Huesca

14/09 18:00 Tudelano

Toledo

0

Tudelano - Toledo

14/09 17:30 Reus Deportiu

Real Zaragoza II

0

Reus Deportiu - Real Zaragoza II

14/09 17:30 Lealtad

Langreo

0

Lealtad - Langreo

14/09 17:00 Racing Ferrol

Zamora

0

Racing Ferrol - Zamora

14/09 17:00 Marino de Luanco

Real Murcia

0

Marino de Luanco - Real Murcia

14/09 16:00 Socuellamos

Athletic Club II

0

Socuellamos - Athletic Club II

14/09 12:00 Melilla

Lucena

0

Melilla - Lucena

14/09 12:00 Cacereno

Linense

0

Cacereno - Linense

14/09 12:00 Atletico Baleares

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Atletico Baleares - Gimnastic Tarragona

14/09 12:00 Olot

Mallorca II

0

Olot - Mallorca II

14/09 12:00 Real Valladolid II

Compostela

0

Real Valladolid II - Compostela

14/09 12:00 Celta de Vigo II

Atletico Astorga

0

Celta de Vigo II - Atletico Astorga

14/09 12:00 Real Madrid II

Trival Valderas

0

Real Madrid II - Trival Valderas

14/09 12:00 Conquense

Atletico Madrid II

0

Conquense - Atletico Madrid II

14/09 11:15 UCAM Murcia

Cordoba II

0

UCAM Murcia - Cordoba II

14/09 11:00 Sevilla II

El Palo

0

Sevilla II - El Palo

14/09 11:00 Las Palmas II

Getafe II

0

Las Palmas II - Getafe II

13/09 19:30 Rayo Vallecano II

Fuenlabrada

0

Rayo Vallecano II - Fuenlabrada

13/09 19:00 Valencia II

Olimpic de Xativa

0

Valencia II - Olimpic de Xativa

13/09 19:00 Sestao

Real Sociedad II

0

Sestao - Real Sociedad II

13/09 18:00 San Roque

Almeria II

0

San Roque - Almeria II

13/09 16:00 Real Union

Guadalajara

0

Real Union - Guadalajara

07/09 20:30 Cordoba II

Granada II

0

Cordoba II - Granada II

07/09 20:30 Cartagena

UCAM Murcia

0

Cartagena - UCAM Murcia

19/09 22:00 Estrella

RS San Jose

0

Estrella - RS San Jose

19/09 22:00 Union Viera

Villa Santa Brigida

0

Union Viera - Villa Santa Brigida

19/09 22:00 Telde

Arucas

0

Telde - Arucas

19/09 20:30 Calasancio

Vianes

0

Calasancio - Vianes

19/09 20:30 Oyonesa

Anguiano

0

Oyonesa - Anguiano

19/09 20:15 San Juan

Pena Sport

0

San Juan - Pena Sport

19/09 19:30 Iruna

Valle Egues

0

Iruna - Valle Egues

17/09 21:00 Mairena

Conil

0

Mairena - Conil

17/09 21:00 CD Alcala

Guadalcacin

0

CD Alcala - Guadalcacin

17/09 21:00 Los Barrios

Ecija

0

Los Barrios - Ecija

17/09 21:00 Lebrijana

CMD San Juan

0

Lebrijana - CMD San Juan

17/09 20:30 Cabecense

San Fernando

0

Cabecense - San Fernando

17/09 20:00 Arcos

Algeciras

0

Arcos - Algeciras

17/09 18:30 San Roque de Cadiz

Ceuta

0

San Roque de Cadiz - Ceuta

17/09 18:30 Cadiz II

Atletico Sanluqueno

0

Cadiz II - Atletico Sanluqueno

17/09 18:30 Sevilla III

Gerena

0

Sevilla III - Gerena

17/09 18:30 Recreativo Huelva II

La Palma

0

Recreativo Huelva II - La Palma

14/09 20:00 Rociera

CMD San Juan

0

Rociera - CMD San Juan

14/09 19:30 Ecija

Recreativo Huelva II

0

Ecija - Recreativo Huelva II

14/09 19:30 San Fernando

Coria CF

0

San Fernando - Coria CF

14/09 19:00 Novelda

Utiel

0

Novelda - Utiel

14/09 19:00 Castellon

Ontinyent

0

Castellon - Ontinyent

14/09 19:00 UD San Pedro

Alhaurin

0

UD San Pedro - Alhaurin

14/09 19:00 Algeciras

CD Alcala

0

Algeciras - CD Alcala

14/09 19:00 Pena Deportiva

Formentera

0

Pena Deportiva - Formentera

14/09 19:00 CD Aguilas

Huercal-Overa

0

CD Aguilas - Huercal-Overa

14/09 19:00 Diter Zafra

Plasencia

0

Diter Zafra - Plasencia

14/09 19:00 Jerez

Hernan Cortes

0

Jerez - Hernan Cortes

14/09 19:00 Atletico San Jose

Merida AD

0

Atletico San Jose - Merida AD

14/09 19:00 Don Benito

Extremadura UD

0

Don Benito - Extremadura UD

14/09 19:00 CD Coria

Azuaga

0

CD Coria - Azuaga

14/09 19:00 Santa Amalia

Castuera

0

Santa Amalia - Castuera

14/09 19:00 Villarrobledo

Atletico Ibanes

0

Villarrobledo - Atletico Ibanes

14/09 19:00 Villarrubia

Manzanares

0

Villarrubia - Manzanares

14/09 19:00 Puertollano

Hellin

0

Puertollano - Hellin

14/09 19:00 Europa

Sabadell II

0

Europa - Sabadell II

14/09 18:45 Deportivo Pacense

Moralo

0

Deportivo Pacense - Moralo

14/09 18:30 Cullera

Villarreal III

0

Cullera - Villarreal III

14/09 18:30 Crevillente

Saguntino

0

Crevillente - Saguntino

14/09 18:30 Torrevieja

Torre Levante

0

Torrevieja - Torre Levante

14/09 18:30 La Nucia

Alzira

0

La Nucia - Alzira

14/09 18:30 Caravaca Vera Cruz

Mar Menor

0

Caravaca Vera Cruz - Mar Menor

14/09 18:30 Deportiva Minera

Yeclano

0

Deportiva Minera - Yeclano

14/09 18:30 Sanvicenteno

CD Badajoz

0

Sanvicenteno - CD Badajoz

14/09 18:30 Pedroneras

Albacete II

0

Pedroneras - Albacete II

14/09 18:30 Marchamalo

Talavera

0

Marchamalo - Talavera

14/09 18:00 Acero

Levante II

0

Acero - Levante II

14/09 18:00 Antequera

Velez

0

Antequera - Velez

14/09 18:00 Martos

Atletico Malagueno

0

Martos - Atletico Malagueno

14/09 18:00 As Pontes

Villalbes

0

As Pontes - Villalbes