30/01 20:45 Rayo Vallecano

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo La Corogne

26/01 20:45 Getafe

Celta de Vigo

0

Getafe - Celta de Vigo

25/01 21:00 Valence

Séville

0

Valence - Séville

25/01 19:00 Espanyol

Almeria

0

Espanyol - Almeria

25/01 17:00 Athletic Bilbao

Malaga

0

Athletic Bilbao - Malaga

25/01 12:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Granada

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Granada

24/01 22:00 Real Sociedad

Eibar

0

Real Sociedad - Eibar

24/01 22:00 Villarreal

Levante

0

Villarreal - Levante

24/01 20:00 Atletico Madrid

Rayo Vallecano

0

Atletico Madrid - Rayo Vallecano

24/01 18:00 Elche

Barcelone

0

Elche - Barcelone

24/01 16:00 Cordoba

Real Madrid

0

Cordoba - Real Madrid

18/01 21:00 Elche

Levante

0

Elche - Levante

18/01 21:00 Séville

Malaga

0

Séville - Malaga

18/01 19:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Barcelone

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Barcelone

18/01 17:00 Atletico Madrid

Granada

0

Atletico Madrid - Granada

18/01 12:00 Getafe

Real Madrid

0

Getafe - Real Madrid

17/01 22:00 Espanyol

Celta de Vigo

0

Espanyol - Celta de Vigo

17/01 20:00 Villarreal

Athletic Bilbao

0

Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao

17/01 18:00 Valence

Almeria

0

Valence - Almeria

17/01 16:00 Real Sociedad

Rayo Vallecano

0

Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano

16/01 20:45 Cordoba

Eibar

0

Cordoba - Eibar

12/01 20:45 Rayo Vallecano

Cordoba

0

Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba

11/01 21:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

11/01 19:00 Granada

Real Sociedad

0

Granada - Real Sociedad

11/01 17:00 Athletic Bilbao

Elche

0

Athletic Bilbao - Elche

11/01 12:00 Almeria

Séville

0

Almeria - Séville

10/01 22:00 Eibar

Getafe

0

Eibar - Getafe

10/01 20:00 Celta de Vigo

Valence

0

Celta de Vigo - Valence

10/01 18:00 Malaga

Villarreal

0

Malaga - Villarreal

10/01 16:00 Real Madrid

Espanyol

0

Real Madrid - Espanyol

09/01 20:45 Levante

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Levante - Deportivo La Corogne

05/01 20:45 Cordoba

Granada

0

Cordoba - Granada

04/01 21:00 Real Sociedad

Barcelone

0

Real Sociedad - Barcelone

04/01 19:00 Espanyol

Eibar

0

Espanyol - Eibar

04/01 17:00 Valence

Real Madrid

0

Valence - Real Madrid

04/01 12:00 Getafe

Rayo Vallecano

0

Getafe - Rayo Vallecano

03/01 22:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Athletic Bilbao

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Athletic Bilbao

03/01 22:00 Malaga

Almeria

0

Malaga - Almeria

03/01 20:00 Elche

Villarreal

0

Elche - Villarreal

03/01 18:00 Séville

Celta de Vigo

0

Séville - Celta de Vigo

03/01 16:00 Atletico Madrid

Levante

0

Atletico Madrid - Levante

21/12 21:00 Athletic Bilbao

Atletico Madrid

0

Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid

21/12 19:00 Elche

Malaga

0

Elche - Malaga

21/12 17:00 Granada

Getafe

0

Granada - Getafe

21/12 12:00 Villarreal

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Villarreal - Deportivo La Corogne

20/12 22:00 Rayo Vallecano

Espanyol

0

Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol

20/12 20:00 Eibar

Valence

0

Eibar - Valence

20/12 18:00 Levante

Real Sociedad

0

Levante - Real Sociedad

20/12 16:00 Barcelone

Cordoba

0

Barcelone - Cordoba

19/12 20:45 Celta de Vigo

Almeria

0

Celta de Vigo - Almeria

29/01 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Malaga

0

Athletic Bilbao - Malaga

29/01 22:00 Séville

Espanyol

0

Séville - Espanyol

29/01 20:00 Getafe

Villarreal

0

Getafe - Villarreal

28/01 21:00 Atletico Madrid

Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Barcelone

22/01 22:00 Espanyol

Séville

0

Espanyol - Séville

21/01 22:00 Malaga

Athletic Bilbao

0

Malaga - Athletic Bilbao

21/01 22:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

21/01 20:00 Villarreal

Getafe

0

Villarreal - Getafe

15/01 22:00 Elche

Barcelone

0

Elche - Barcelone

15/01 20:00 Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid

0

Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid

14/01 22:00 Séville

Granada

0

Séville - Granada

14/01 20:00 Real Sociedad

Villarreal

0

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

14/01 20:00 Getafe

Almeria

0

Getafe - Almeria

14/01 20:00 Athletic Bilbao

Celta de Vigo

0

Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo

13/01 22:00 Levante

Malaga

0

Levante - Malaga

13/01 20:00 Espanyol

Valence

0

Espanyol - Valence

08/01 22:00 Barcelone

Elche

0

Barcelone - Elche

08/01 20:00 Granada

Séville

0

Granada - Séville

07/01 22:00 Valence

Espanyol

0

Valence - Espanyol

07/01 22:00 Almeria

Getafe

0

Almeria - Getafe

07/01 21:00 Atletico Madrid

Real Madrid

0

Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid

07/01 20:00 Villarreal

Real Sociedad

0

Villarreal - Real Sociedad

06/01 19:00 Malaga

Levante

0

Malaga - Levante

06/01 17:00 Celta de Vigo

Athletic Bilbao

0

Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao

18/12 22:00 Malaga

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Malaga - Deportivo La Corogne

18/12 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Alcoyano

0

Athletic Bilbao - Alcoyano

18/12 20:00 Elche

Real Valladolid

0

Elche - Real Valladolid

18/12 20:00 Atletico Madrid

L'Hospitalet

0

Atletico Madrid - L'Hospitalet

17/12 22:00 Cordoba

Granada

0

Cordoba - Granada

17/12 22:00 Villarreal

Cadiz

0

Villarreal - Cadiz

17/12 22:00 Real Sociedad

Real Oviedo

0

Real Sociedad - Real Oviedo

17/12 20:00 Espanyol

Deportivo Alaves

0

Espanyol - Deportivo Alaves

17/12 20:00 Eibar

Getafe

0

Eibar - Getafe

17/12 20:00 Levante

Albacete

0

Levante - Albacete

16/12 22:00 Almeria

Betis Seville

0

Almeria - Betis Seville

16/12 22:00 Barcelone

Huesca

0

Barcelone - Huesca

16/12 20:00 Valence

Rayo Vallecano

0

Valence - Rayo Vallecano

16/12 20:00 Celta de Vigo

Las Palmas

0

Celta de Vigo - Las Palmas

05/12 22:00 Betis Seville

Almeria

0

Betis Seville - Almeria

05/12 20:00 Albacete

Levante

0

Albacete - Levante

05/12 20:00 Getafe

Eibar

0

Getafe - Eibar

04/12 22:00 Rayo Vallecano

Valence

0

Rayo Vallecano - Valence

04/12 20:00 Cadiz

Villarreal

0

Cadiz - Villarreal

04/12 20:00 Real Oviedo

Real Sociedad

0

Real Oviedo - Real Sociedad

03/12 22:00 Huesca

Barcelone

0

Huesca - Barcelone

03/12 22:00 Granada

Cordoba

0

Granada - Cordoba

03/12 20:00 Séville

Sabadell

0

Séville - Sabadell

03/12 20:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Malaga

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Malaga

03/12 20:00 L'Hospitalet

Atletico Madrid

0

L'Hospitalet - Atletico Madrid

02/12 22:00 Real Valladolid

Elche

0

Real Valladolid - Elche

28/08 23:00 Barcelone

Atletico Madrid

0

Barcelone - Atletico Madrid

21/08 23:00 Atletico Madrid

Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Barcelone

29/08 22:30 Real Madrid

Barcelone

8

Real Madrid - Barcelone

23/08 22:30 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

17/08 23:00 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

14/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Barcelone

0

Real Madrid - Barcelone

21/08 20:30 Barcelone

Séville

0

Barcelone - Séville

14/08 21:30 Séville

Barcelone

0

Séville - Barcelone

23/08 22:00 Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

16/08 22:00 Athletic Bilbao

Barcelone

0

Athletic Bilbao - Barcelone

24/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Valence

0

Real Madrid - Valence

17/08 22:00 Valence

Real Madrid

0

Valence - Real Madrid

19/08 22:00 Real Madrid

Séville

0

Real Madrid - Séville

11/08 22:00 Séville

Real Madrid

0

Séville - Real Madrid

20/08 22:00 Barcelone

Espanyol

0

Barcelone - Espanyol

17/08 22:00 Espanyol

Barcelone

0

Espanyol - Barcelone

20/08 00:00 Barcelone

Betis Seville

0

Barcelone - Betis Seville

13/08 00:00 Betis Seville

Barcelone

0

Betis Seville - Barcelone

25/01 21:00 Lugo

Mirandes

0

Lugo - Mirandes

25/01 19:00 Llagostera

Las Palmas

0

Llagostera - Las Palmas

25/01 18:15 Racing Santander

Girona

0

Racing Santander - Girona

25/01 18:00 Alcorcon

Albacete

0

Alcorcon - Albacete

25/01 17:00 Barcelona II

Osasuna

0

Barcelona II - Osasuna

25/01 17:00 Sporting Gijon

Numancia

0

Sporting Gijon - Numancia

25/01 12:00 Majorque

Real Valladolid

0

Majorque - Real Valladolid

24/01 20:00 Tenerife

Ponferradina

0

Tenerife - Ponferradina

24/01 18:15 Real Saragosse

Recreativo Huelva

0

Real Saragosse - Recreativo Huelva

24/01 18:00 Betis Seville

Sabadell

0

Betis Seville - Sabadell

24/01 16:00 Deportivo Alaves

Leganes

0

Deportivo Alaves - Leganes

18/01 21:00 Alcorcon

Ponferradina

0

Alcorcon - Ponferradina

18/01 19:00 Tenerife

Numancia

0

Tenerife - Numancia

18/01 18:15 Real Saragosse

Leganes

0

Real Saragosse - Leganes

18/01 17:00 Majorque

Mirandes

0

Majorque - Mirandes

18/01 17:00 Llagostera

Real Valladolid

0

Llagostera - Real Valladolid

18/01 17:00 Barcelona II

Recreativo Huelva

0

Barcelona II - Recreativo Huelva

18/01 12:00 Sporting Gijon

Betis Seville

0

Sporting Gijon - Betis Seville

17/01 20:00 Deportivo Alaves

Las Palmas

0

Deportivo Alaves - Las Palmas

17/01 18:15 Racing Santander

Albacete

0

Racing Santander - Albacete

17/01 18:00 Lugo

Girona

0

Lugo - Girona

17/01 16:00 Osasuna

Sabadell

0

Osasuna - Sabadell

11/01 21:00 Ponferradina

Racing Santander

0

Ponferradina - Racing Santander

11/01 18:15 Real Valladolid

Deportivo Alaves

0

Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves

11/01 17:00 Sabadell

Sporting Gijon

0

Sabadell - Sporting Gijon

11/01 17:00 Mirandes

Llagostera

0

Mirandes - Llagostera

11/01 12:15 Numancia

Alcorcon

0

Numancia - Alcorcon

11/01 12:00 Las Palmas

Real Saragosse

0

Las Palmas - Real Saragosse

10/01 20:00 Betis Seville

Tenerife

0

Betis Seville - Tenerife

10/01 18:15 Recreativo Huelva

Osasuna

0

Recreativo Huelva - Osasuna

10/01 18:00 Albacete

Lugo

0

Albacete - Lugo

10/01 18:00 Girona

Majorque

0

Girona - Majorque

10/01 16:00 Leganes

Barcelona II

0

Leganes - Barcelona II

04/01 21:00 Racing Santander

Numancia

0

Racing Santander - Numancia

04/01 19:00 Tenerife

Sporting Gijon

0

Tenerife - Sporting Gijon

04/01 18:15 Alcorcon

Betis Seville

0

Alcorcon - Betis Seville

04/01 17:00 Sabadell

Recreativo Huelva

0

Sabadell - Recreativo Huelva

04/01 12:15 Lugo

Ponferradina

0

Lugo - Ponferradina

04/01 12:00 Real Saragosse

Real Valladolid

0

Real Saragosse - Real Valladolid

03/01 20:00 Barcelona II

Las Palmas

0

Barcelona II - Las Palmas

03/01 18:15 Osasuna

Leganes

0

Osasuna - Leganes

03/01 18:00 Majorque

Albacete

0

Majorque - Albacete

03/01 18:00 Llagostera

Girona

0

Llagostera - Girona

03/01 16:00 Deportivo Alaves

Mirandes

0

Deportivo Alaves - Mirandes

21/12 19:00 Real Valladolid

Barcelona II

0

Real Valladolid - Barcelona II

21/12 19:00 Las Palmas

Osasuna

0

Las Palmas - Osasuna

21/12 18:15 Leganes

Recreativo Huelva

0

Leganes - Recreativo Huelva

21/12 17:00 Sporting Gijon

Alcorcon

0

Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon

21/12 12:15 Albacete

Llagostera

0

Albacete - Llagostera

21/12 12:00 Betis Seville

Racing Santander

0

Betis Seville - Racing Santander

25/01 18:00 Hercules

Olimpic de Xativa

0

Hercules - Olimpic de Xativa

25/01 17:00 Real Jaen

Real Betis II

0

Real Jaen - Real Betis II

25/01 17:00 La Roda CF

Cadiz

0

La Roda CF - Cadiz

25/01 17:00 UCAM Murcia

Cartagena

0

UCAM Murcia - Cartagena

25/01 17:00 San Roque

Arroyo

0

San Roque - Arroyo

25/01 17:00 Alcoyano

Eldense

0

Alcoyano - Eldense

25/01 17:00 Burgos

Real Oviedo

0

Burgos - Real Oviedo

25/01 17:00 Cultural Leonesa

Somozas

0

Cultural Leonesa - Somozas

25/01 17:00 Guijuelo

Compostela

0

Guijuelo - Compostela

25/01 17:00 UD Logrones

Zamora

0

UD Logrones - Zamora

25/01 17:00 Racing Ferrol

Atletico Astorga

0

Racing Ferrol - Atletico Astorga

25/01 16:15 Celta de Vigo II

Real Murcia

0

Celta de Vigo II - Real Murcia

25/01 16:00 Real Madrid II

Fuenlabrada

0

Real Madrid II - Fuenlabrada

25/01 12:15 Conquense

Toledo

0

Conquense - Toledo

25/01 12:15 Socuellamos

Trival Valderas

0

Socuellamos - Trival Valderas

25/01 12:00 Marbella

Villanovense

0

Marbella - Villanovense

25/01 12:00 La Hoya Lorca

Lucena

0

La Hoya Lorca - Lucena

25/01 12:00 Melilla

Linense

0

Melilla - Linense

25/01 12:00 Cacereno

El Palo

0

Cacereno - El Palo

25/01 12:00 L'Hospitalet

Sant Andreu

0

L'Hospitalet - Sant Andreu

25/01 12:00 Badalona

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Badalona - Gimnastic Tarragona

25/01 12:00 Atletico Baleares

Elche II

0

Atletico Baleares - Elche II

25/01 12:00 Valencia II

Huracan Valencia

0

Valencia II - Huracan Valencia

25/01 12:00 Olot

Real Zaragoza II

0

Olot - Real Zaragoza II

25/01 12:00 Marino de Luanco

Langreo

0

Marino de Luanco - Langreo

25/01 12:00 Rayo Vallecano II

Getafe II

0

Rayo Vallecano II - Getafe II

25/01 12:00 Tudelano

Guadalajara

0

Tudelano - Guadalajara

25/01 12:00 Las Palmas II

Atletico Madrid II

0

Las Palmas II - Atletico Madrid II

25/01 11:30 Sevilla II

Almeria II

0

Sevilla II - Almeria II

24/01 20:15 Barakaldo

Amorebieta

0

Barakaldo - Amorebieta

24/01 18:00 Leioa

Athletic Club II

0

Leioa - Athletic Club II

24/01 18:00 Sestao

Huesca

0

Sestao - Huesca

24/01 18:00 Real Union

Real Sociedad II

0

Real Union - Real Sociedad II

24/01 16:00 Granada II

Cordoba II

0

Granada II - Cordoba II

24/01 16:00 Lealtad

Coruxo

0

Lealtad - Coruxo

24/01 15:45 Real Valladolid II

Tropezon

0

Real Valladolid II - Tropezon

18/01 17:30 Sestao

Real Union

0

Sestao - Real Union

18/01 17:00 Villanovense

La Roda CF

0

Villanovense - La Roda CF

18/01 17:00 Cartagena

Granada II

0

Cartagena - Granada II

18/01 17:00 Linense

La Hoya Lorca

0

Linense - La Hoya Lorca

18/01 17:00 Eldense

Valencia II

0

Eldense - Valencia II

18/01 17:00 Real Oviedo

Real Aviles II

0

Real Oviedo - Real Aviles II

18/01 17:00 Compostela

Cultural Leonesa

0

Compostela - Cultural Leonesa

18/01 17:00 Tropezon

Guijuelo

0

Tropezon - Guijuelo

18/01 17:00 Zamora

Real Valladolid II

0

Zamora - Real Valladolid II

18/01 17:00 Real Murcia

Racing Ferrol

0

Real Murcia - Racing Ferrol

18/01 17:00 Langreo

Celta de Vigo II

0

Langreo - Celta de Vigo II

18/01 16:30 Somozas

Burgos

0

Somozas - Burgos

18/01 16:30 Huesca

Amorebieta

0

Huesca - Amorebieta

18/01 16:30 Real Sociedad II

Tudelano

0

Real Sociedad II - Tudelano

30/01 22:00 Telde

Villa Santa Brigida

0

Telde - Villa Santa Brigida

28/01 20:30 Molina

Cartagena FC

0

Molina - Cartagena FC

25/01 18:00 Santoña

Siete Villas

0

Santoña - Siete Villas

25/01 17:00 Acero

Orihuela

0

Acero - Orihuela

25/01 17:00 Novelda

Saguntino

0

Novelda - Saguntino

25/01 17:00 Castellon

Levante II

0

Castellon - Levante II

25/01 17:00 Torrevieja

Ribarroja

0

Torrevieja - Ribarroja

25/01 17:00 Guadix

Atletico Mancha Real

0

Guadix - Atletico Mancha Real

25/01 17:00 Linares Deportivo

Espanol Alquian

0

Linares Deportivo - Espanol Alquian

25/01 17:00 Ceuta

San Roque de Cadiz

0

Ceuta - San Roque de Cadiz

25/01 17:00 Atletico Sanluqueno

Cadiz II

0

Atletico Sanluqueno - Cadiz II

25/01 17:00 Algeciras

Arcos

0

Algeciras - Arcos

25/01 17:00 San Fernando

Cabecense

0

San Fernando - Cabecense

25/01 17:00 Arosa

Cultural Areas

0

Arosa - Cultural Areas

25/01 17:00 Choco

Silva

0

Choco - Silva

25/01 17:00 Rapido Bouzas

Villalbes

0

Rapido Bouzas - Villalbes

25/01 17:00 Alondras

Ribadumia

0

Alondras - Ribadumia

25/01 17:00 Cerceda

Deportivo La Coruna II

0

Cerceda - Deportivo La Coruna II

25/01 17:00 Pontevedra

Ribadeo

0

Pontevedra - Ribadeo

25/01 17:00 Bergantinos

Ordenes

0

Bergantinos - Ordenes

25/01 17:00 Atletico Rafal

Manacor

0

Atletico Rafal - Manacor

25/01 17:00 Constancia

Llosetense

0

Constancia - Llosetense

25/01 17:00 Huercal-Overa

CD Aguilas

0

Huercal-Overa - CD Aguilas

25/01 17:00 Yeclano

Deportiva Minera

0

Yeclano - Deportiva Minera

25/01 17:00 Diter Zafra

CD Badajoz

0

Diter Zafra - CD Badajoz

25/01 17:00 Jerez

Merida AD

0

Jerez - Merida AD

25/01 17:00 Don Benito

Azuaga

0

Don Benito - Azuaga

25/01 17:00 CD Coria

Castuera

0

CD Coria - Castuera

25/01 17:00 Naxara

Haro

0

Naxara - Haro

25/01 17:00 Villarrobledo

Albacete II

0

Villarrobledo - Albacete II

25/01 17:00 Toledo II

Manzanares

0

Toledo II - Manzanares

25/01 17:00 Puertollano

Atletico Ibanes

0

Puertollano - Atletico Ibanes

25/01 17:00 Caudal

Praviano

0

Caudal - Praviano

25/01 17:00 Colindres

Atletico Albericia

0

Colindres - Atletico Albericia

25/01 17:00 Peralada

Terrassa

0

Peralada - Terrassa

25/01 17:00 Arandina

Almazan

0

Arandina - Almazan

25/01 16:45 CDFC La Calzada

SD Logrones

0

CDFC La Calzada - SD Logrones

25/01 16:30 As Pontes

Xuventu Sanxenxo

0

As Pontes - Xuventu Sanxenxo

25/01 16:30 Gerena

Sevilla III

0

Gerena - Sevilla III

25/01 16:30 Ecija

Los Barrios

0

Ecija - Los Barrios

25/01 16:30 Barbadas

Boiro

0

Barbadas - Boiro

25/01 16:30 Pena Deportiva

Soller

0

Pena Deportiva - Soller

25/01 16:30 Mar Menor

Caravaca Vera Cruz

0

Mar Menor - Caravaca Vera Cruz

25/01 16:30 Alhama

Plus Ultra

0

Alhama - Plus Ultra

25/01 16:30 Club PDM Fortuna

Real Murcia II

0

Club PDM Fortuna - Real Murcia II

25/01 16:30 El Palmar

Pinatar

0

El Palmar - Pinatar

25/01 16:30 Muleno

Jumilla

0

Muleno - Jumilla

25/01 16:30 Atletico San Jose

Atletico Pueblonuevo

0

Atletico San Jose - Atletico Pueblonuevo

25/01 16:30 Santa Amalia

Moralo

0

Santa Amalia - Moralo

25/01 16:30 Deportivo Pacense

Plasencia

0

Deportivo Pacense - Plasencia