jour précédent
jour suivant

18/02 20:45 Manchester City

Barcelone

0

Manchester City - Barcelone

18/02 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen

PSG

0

Bayer Leverkusen - PSG

18/02 14:00 Chypre U18

Norvège U18

0

Chypre U18 - Norvège U18

18/02 11:30 Senica

Trinec

0

Senica - Trinec

18/02 13:00 Diosgyor

Kosice

0

Diosgyor - Kosice

18/02 14:00 Hammarby

Mika Ashtarak

0

Hammarby - Mika Ashtarak

18/02 14:00 Malmo

Nordsjaelland

0

Malmo - Nordsjaelland

18/02 14:15 Gefle IF

Changchun Yatai

0

Gefle IF - Changchun Yatai

18/02 14:15 Pasching

Mjallby

0

Pasching - Mjallby

18/02 15:00 Papa

Veszprem

0

Papa - Veszprem

18/02 15:00 SFM Senec

Karvina

0

SFM Senec - Karvina

18/02 15:00 Vinogradar

Inter Zapresic

0

Vinogradar - Inter Zapresic

18/02 15:00 Solin

Sibenik

0

Solin - Sibenik

18/02 17:00 Hajduk Split

Udinese

0

Hajduk Split - Udinese

18/02 17:30 Frem

SC Egedal

0

Frem - SC Egedal

18/02 18:00 Orgryte

IF Elfsborg

0

Orgryte - IF Elfsborg

18/02 18:00 FAC Team fur Wien

Horn

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Horn

18/02 18:30 B 93

Hvidovre

0

B 93 - Hvidovre

18/02 20:45 Yeovil Town

Watford

0

Yeovil Town - Watford

18/02 20:45 Wigan Athletic

Barnsley

0

Wigan Athletic - Barnsley

18/02 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday

Derby County

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County

18/02 20:45 Leyton Orient

Stevenage

0

Leyton Orient - Stevenage

18/02 20:45 Coventry City

Carlisle United

0

Coventry City - Carlisle United

18/02 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons

Preston North End

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Preston North End

18/02 20:45 Bradford City

Port Vale

0

Bradford City - Port Vale

18/02 20:45 Newport County

Oxford United

0

Newport County - Oxford United

18/02 20:45 Rochdale

Burton Albion

0

Rochdale - Burton Albion

18/02 20:45 Southend United

Hartlepool United

0

Southend United - Hartlepool United

18/02 20:45 Exeter City

Morecambe

0

Exeter City - Morecambe

18/02 20:45 Accrington Stanley

Bury

0

Accrington Stanley - Bury

18/02 20:45 Worcester City

AFC Telford United

0

Worcester City - AFC Telford United

18/02 20:45 Gloucester City

Barrow

0

Gloucester City - Barrow

18/02 20:45 Dover Athletic

Sutton United

0

Dover Athletic - Sutton United

18/02 20:45 Weston-super-Mare

Bath City

0

Weston-super-Mare - Bath City

18/02 20:45 Dartford

Woking

0

Dartford - Woking

18/02 20:45 Aldershot Town

Forest Green Rovers

0

Aldershot Town - Forest Green Rovers

18/02 20:45 Barnet

Grimsby Town

0

Barnet - Grimsby Town

18/02 20:45 Cambridge United

Wrexham

0

Cambridge United - Wrexham

18/02 20:45 Tamworth

Salisbury City

0

Tamworth - Salisbury City

18/02 20:45 Chesterfield

Fleetwood Town

0

Chesterfield - Fleetwood Town

18/02 19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II

Werder Bremen II

0

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Werder Bremen II

18/02 18:30 Ajax Cape Town

Orlando Pirates

0

Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates

18/02 Heure non annoncée Racing Club

Tigre

0

Racing Club - Tigre

18/02 Heure non annoncée Olimpo

Arsenal

0

Olimpo - Arsenal

18/02 Heure non annoncée Velez Sarsfield

All Boys

0

Velez Sarsfield - All Boys

18/02 Heure non annoncée Racing Club

Tigre

0

Racing Club - Tigre

18/02 Heure non annoncée Olimpo

Arsenal

0

Olimpo - Arsenal

18/02 Heure non annoncée Velez Sarsfield

All Boys

0

Velez Sarsfield - All Boys

18/02 21:00 Olimpo

Arsenal

0

Olimpo - Arsenal

18/02 23:15 Velez Sarsfield

All Boys

0

Velez Sarsfield - All Boys

18/02 01:00 Estudiantes de Caseros

Nueva Chicago

0

Estudiantes de Caseros - Nueva Chicago

18/02 01:00 River Plate

RCA

0

River Plate - RCA

18/02 20:45 Inverness CT

Stranraer

0

Inverness CT - Stranraer

18/02 13:30 East Bengal

Churchill Brothers

0

East Bengal - Churchill Brothers

18/02 14:55 Yarmouk

Al Kuwait

0

Yarmouk - Al Kuwait

18/02 17:15 Al Tadhamon

Al Qadsia

0

Al Tadhamon - Al Qadsia

18/02 20:30 Afan Lido

Aberystwyth Town

0

Afan Lido - Aberystwyth Town

18/02 20:45 Connah's Quay

Prestatyn Town

0

Connah's Quay - Prestatyn Town

18/02 16:00 Al Mu'aidar II

Al Sailiya II

0

Al Mu'aidar II - Al Sailiya II

18/02 16:00 Al Mu'aidar II

Al Sailiya II

0

Al Mu'aidar II - Al Sailiya II

18/02 17:15 Al Rayyan II

El Jaish II

0

Al Rayyan II - El Jaish II

18/02 17:15 Steaua Bucarest

Universitatea Cluj

0

Steaua Bucarest - Universitatea Cluj

18/02 18:00 Khartoum 3

Al Nil

0

Khartoum 3 - Al Nil

18/02 18:00 Al Nsoor

Al Rabta Kosti

0

Al Nsoor - Al Rabta Kosti

18/02 23:30 Estudiantes de Merida

Llaneros de Guanare

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Llaneros de Guanare

18/02 14:00 En attente des résultats May 22

Al Sha'ab Hadramawt

0

May 22 - Al Sha'ab Hadramawt

18/02 14:00 En attente des résultats Al Rasheed

Al Ahli San'a

0

Al Rasheed - Al Ahli San'a

18/02 14:00 En attente des résultats Al Helal Al Sahely

Al Ahli Ta'izz

0

Al Helal Al Sahely - Al Ahli Ta'izz