jour précédent
jour suivant

18/01 15:00 Pologne

Norvège

0

Pologne - Norvège

18/01 07:30 Eastern United

NE MetroStars

0

Eastern United - NE MetroStars

18/01 10:00 Geylang United

Singapour

0

Geylang United - Singapour

18/01 11:00 Pecsi MFC

Kozarmisleny

0

Pecsi MFC - Kozarmisleny

18/01 11:00 Cracovia Krakow

Calisia Kalisz

0

Cracovia Krakow - Calisia Kalisz

18/01 11:00 Jablonec

Slovan Varnsdorf

0

Jablonec - Slovan Varnsdorf

18/01 11:00 Korona Kielce

Rakow Czestochowa

0

Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa

18/01 11:00 Lech Poznan

Lechia Gdansk

0

Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk

18/01 11:00 SFM Senec

Senica

0

SFM Senec - Senica

18/01 11:00 FK Suduva

Tauras

0

FK Suduva - Tauras

18/01 11:00 Gornik Walbrzych

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

0

Gornik Walbrzych - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

18/01 11:00 Zlin

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0

Zlin - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

18/01 11:00 Mlada Boleslav

Pribram

0

Mlada Boleslav - Pribram

18/01 11:00 Bohemians Praha

Pribram

0

Bohemians Praha - Pribram

18/01 11:30 Nordsjaelland

Frem

0

Nordsjaelland - Frem

18/01 11:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Gornik Zabrze

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gornik Zabrze

18/01 12:00 Diosgyor

Vasas FC

0

Diosgyor - Vasas FC

18/01 12:00 Odra Opole

Polonia Bytom

0

Odra Opole - Polonia Bytom

18/01 12:00 Pogon Szczecin

Flota Swinoujscie

0

Pogon Szczecin - Flota Swinoujscie

18/01 12:30 Dolcan Zabki

Wisla Plock

0

Dolcan Zabki - Wisla Plock

18/01 13:00 Teplice

Kladno

0

Teplice - Kladno

18/01 13:00 Debrecen

Botosani

0

Debrecen - Botosani

18/01 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Brondby IF

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Brondby IF

18/01 13:15 Jablonec

Roudnice

0

Jablonec - Roudnice

18/01 14:00 St. Polten

Ried

0

St. Polten - Ried

18/01 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen II

Kickers Offenbach

0

Bayer Leverkusen II - Kickers Offenbach

18/01 14:00 Sandhausen

Darmstadt 98

0

Sandhausen - Darmstadt 98

18/01 14:15 Jaro

VIFK

0

Jaro - VIFK

18/01 14:30 Cesena

Chiasso

0

Cesena - Chiasso

18/01 15:00 Pescara

Lugano

0

Pescara - Lugano

18/01 15:30 Hambourg

FC Bâle

0

Hambourg - FC Bâle

18/01 15:30 Kaiserslautern

Borussia Dortmund

0

Kaiserslautern - Borussia Dortmund

18/01 15:30 Greuther Furth

Augsburg

0

Greuther Furth - Augsburg

18/01 15:30 Aalen

FC Thoune

0

Aalen - FC Thoune

18/01 15:30 Koln

Schalke 04

0

Koln - Schalke 04

18/01 15:30 Nuremberg

Grasshopper

0

Nuremberg - Grasshopper

18/01 16:00 Salzbourg

Bayern Munich

0

Salzbourg - Bayern Munich

18/01 16:00 Bochum

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Bochum - Borussia M'Gladbach

18/01 16:00 Annulé Hansa Rostock

CSKA Moscou

0

Hansa Rostock - CSKA Moscou

18/01 16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Arka Gdynia

0

Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia

18/01 16:00 Hansa Rostock

Shanghai Shenhua

0

Hansa Rostock - Shanghai Shenhua

18/01 17:30 Jazz

JJK

0

Jazz - JJK

18/01 18:00 Lucerne

Steaua Bucarest

0

Lucerne - Steaua Bucarest

18/01 19:00 Fenerbahce

Neftchi

0

Fenerbahce - Neftchi

18/01 21:00 Annulé Itagui Ditaires

Medellin

0

Itagui Ditaires - Medellin

18/01 21:00 Annulé Santa Fe

Patriotas

0

Santa Fe - Patriotas

18/01 16:30 Sporting Gagnoa

Sewe

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Sewe

18/01 16:30 SOA

Stella

0

SOA - Stella

18/01 16:30 Abengourou

AFAD

0

Abengourou - AFAD

18/01 16:30 En attente des résultats Bassam

Africa Sports

0

Bassam - Africa Sports

18/01 14:00 Asteras Magoula

Paniliakos

0

Asteras Magoula - Paniliakos

18/01 14:00 Aiginiakos

Anagennisi Giannitsa

0

Aiginiakos - Anagennisi Giannitsa

18/01 09:45 Selangor

PBDKT T-Team

0

Selangor - PBDKT T-Team

18/01 13:45 Terengganu

PKNS

0

Terengganu - PKNS

18/01 13:45 Johor FC

Perak

0

Johor FC - Perak

18/01 13:45 Kelantan

Sime Darby

0

Kelantan - Sime Darby

18/01 13:45 ATM

Sarawak

0

ATM - Sarawak

18/01 05:00 Waikato FC Hamilton

Auckland City

0

Waikato FC Hamilton - Auckland City

18/01 05:00 Otago United Dunedin

Hawkes Bay United Napier

0

Otago United Dunedin - Hawkes Bay United Napier

18/01 14:30 Al Markhiya

Al Sadd II

0

Al Markhiya - Al Sadd II

18/01 14:30 Al-Shahaniya

Al-Mesaimeer

0

Al-Shahaniya - Al-Mesaimeer

18/01 16:45 Al Ahli II

Al Rayyan II

0

Al Ahli II - Al Rayyan II

18/01 17:00 Ouakam

Diambars

0

Ouakam - Diambars

18/01 19:00 Jaraaf

Pikine

0

Jaraaf - Pikine