jour précédent
jour suivant

16/02 14:00 Lyon

Ajaccio

0

Lyon - Ajaccio

16/02 17:00 Evian TG

Lille

0

Evian TG - Lille

16/02 21:00 Saint-Etienne

Marseille

0

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

16/02 17:00 Getafe

Real Madrid

0

Getafe - Real Madrid

16/02 19:00 Athletic Bilbao

Espanyol

0

Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol

16/02 21:00 Séville

Valence

0

Séville - Valence

16/02 12:30 Catane

Lazio

0

Catane - Lazio

16/02 15:00 Juventus

Chievo Verone

0

Juventus - Chievo Verone

16/02 15:00 Cagliari

Livourne

0

Cagliari - Livourne

16/02 15:00 Sassuolo

Naples

0

Sassuolo - Naples

16/02 15:00 Atalanta

Parme

0

Atalanta - Parme

16/02 15:00 Genoa

Udinese

0

Genoa - Udinese

16/02 20:45 Roma

Sampdoria

0

Roma - Sampdoria

16/02 15:30 Augsburg

Nuremberg

0

Augsburg - Nuremberg

16/02 17:30 Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg

0

Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

16/02 14:30 Everton

Swansea City

0

Everton - Swansea City

16/02 16:00 Sheffield United

Nottingham Forest

0

Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest

16/02 16:00 Sheffield United

Nottingham Forest

0

Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest

16/02 17:00 Arsenal

Liverpool

0

Arsenal - Liverpool

16/02 17:00 Maritimo

Vitoria Setubal

0

Maritimo - Vitoria Setubal

16/02 17:00 Arouca

Nacional

0

Arouca - Nacional

16/02 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes

Rio Ave

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Rio Ave

16/02 18:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Benfica

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica

16/02 20:15 Gil Vicente

Porto

0

Gil Vicente - Porto

16/02 14:30 La Gantoise

Lokeren

0

La Gantoise - Lokeren

16/02 18:00 Anderlecht

Mons

0

Anderlecht - Mons

16/02 12:30 Cambuur

PEC Zwolle

0

Cambuur - PEC Zwolle

16/02 14:30 NAC Breda

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

NAC Breda - Feyernoord Rotterdam

16/02 14:30 Groningen

Go Ahead Eagles

0

Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles

16/02 16:30 Ajax

Heerenveen

0

Ajax - Heerenveen

16/02 13:45 Zurich

FC Thoune

0

Zurich - FC Thoune

16/02 13:45 Saint-Gall

Grasshopper

0

Saint-Gall - Grasshopper

16/02 16:00 Young Boys

Lausanne Sports

0

Young Boys - Lausanne Sports

16/02 14:00 Banik Ostrava

Zlin

0

Banik Ostrava - Zlin

16/02 15:00 Sparta Prague

Jablonec

0

Sparta Prague - Jablonec

16/02 19:30 Flora Tallinn

Brondby IF

0

Flora Tallinn - Brondby IF

16/02 12:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Sporting Gijon

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Sporting Gijon

16/02 17:00 Ponferradina

Alcorcon

0

Ponferradina - Alcorcon

16/02 17:00 Girona

Lugo

0

Girona - Lugo

16/02 17:00 Deportivo Alaves

Real Murcia

0

Deportivo Alaves - Real Murcia

16/02 18:15 Recreativo Huelva

Mirandes

0

Recreativo Huelva - Mirandes

16/02 21:00 Numancia

Cordoba

0

Numancia - Cordoba

16/02 12:30 Modène

Bari

0

Modène - Bari

16/02 16:30 Queens Park Rangers

Reading

0

Queens Park Rangers - Reading

16/02 13:30 Aalen

Energie Cottbus

0

Aalen - Energie Cottbus

16/02 13:30 Sandhausen

Koln

0

Sandhausen - Koln

16/02 13:30 SC Paderborn 07

Arminia Bielefeld

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld

16/02 14:00 RB Leipzig

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

RB Leipzig - Wehen Wiesbaden

16/02 14:00 Victoria Hamburg

VfB Oldenburg

0

Victoria Hamburg - VfB Oldenburg

16/02 14:00 Hannover 96 II

Goslarer SC

0

Hannover 96 II - Goslarer SC

16/02 14:00 Wolfsburg II

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

0

Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

16/02 14:00 Havelse

Eichede

0

Havelse - Eichede

16/02 14:00 Koln II

Alemannia Aachen

0

Koln II - Alemannia Aachen

16/02 15:00 Wilhelmshaven

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

Wilhelmshaven - Eintracht Norderstedt

16/02 15:00 Cloppenburg

SV Meppen

0

Cloppenburg - SV Meppen

16/02 14:00 Defence

Leopards

0

Defence - Leopards

16/02 14:00 Ferroviario Beira

Azam

0

Ferroviario Beira - Azam

16/02 14:00 FC MK

El-Ahli Atbara

0

FC MK - El-Ahli Atbara

16/02 14:00 SCVU

Don Bosco

0

SCVU - Don Bosco

16/02 14:30 Academie Tchite

AS Kigali

0

Academie Tchite - AS Kigali

16/02 15:00 Young Sport Academy

Kondzo

0

Young Sport Academy - Kondzo

16/02 15:30 C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

Al-Malakia

0

C. A. Renaissance Aiglons - Al-Malakia

16/02 15:30 Desportivo Huíla

Mounana

0

Desportivo Huíla - Mounana

16/02 16:00 Medeama

The Panthers

0

Medeama - The Panthers

16/02 16:00 Petro de Luanda

African Stars

0

Petro de Luanda - African Stars

16/02 16:30 SONABEL

Difaa El Jadida

0

SONABEL - Difaa El Jadida

16/02 12:30 CNaPS Sport

Liga Muculmana

0

CNaPS Sport - Liga Muculmana

16/02 14:00 Lioli

1º de Agosto

0

Lioli - 1º de Agosto

16/02 14:00 Centre Chiefs

Dynamos Giyani

0

Centre Chiefs - Dynamos Giyani

16/02 15:00 Akonangui

Les Astres

0

Akonangui - Les Astres

16/02 15:30 Foullah Edifice

Al Ahli Benghazi

0

Foullah Edifice - Al Ahli Benghazi

16/02 15:30 US Bitam

Gor Mahia

0

US Bitam - Gor Mahia

16/02 16:00 Anges Notse

Enyimba

0

Anges Notse - Enyimba

16/02 16:00 Douanes Niamey

Zamalek

0

Douanes Niamey - Zamalek

16/02 17:00 KMKM

Dedebit

0

KMKM - Dedebit

16/02 17:00 BYC

Asante Kotoko

0

BYC - Asante Kotoko

16/02 17:00 Stade Malien Bamako

Praia Cruz

0

Stade Malien Bamako - Praia Cruz

16/02 17:00 Atlabar

Berekum Chelsea

0

Atlabar - Berekum Chelsea

16/02 17:30 Horoya

Nouadhibou

0

Horoya - Nouadhibou

16/02 14:30 Pretoria University

Platinum Stars

0

Pretoria University - Platinum Stars

16/02 14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Maritzburg United

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Maritzburg United

16/02 13:00 Flamurtari Vlore

KF Laci

0

Flamurtari Vlore - KF Laci

16/02 13:00 Besa Kavaje

KF Kukesi

0

Besa Kavaje - KF Kukesi

16/02 13:00 Bylis Ballsh

Tirana

0

Bylis Ballsh - Tirana

16/02 00:30 San Lorenzo

Racing Club

0

San Lorenzo - Racing Club

16/02 01:15 Colon

Argentinos Juniors

0

Colon - Argentinos Juniors

16/02 01:30 En attente des résultats San Lorenzo

Racing Club

0

San Lorenzo - Racing Club

16/02 21:00 Gimnasia La Plata

Newell's Old Boys

0

Gimnasia La Plata - Newell's Old Boys

16/02 21:00 Lanus

Atletico Rafaela

0

Lanus - Atletico Rafaela

16/02 22:15 Rosario Central

River Plate

0

Rosario Central - River Plate

16/02 01:30 Instituto

Patronato

0

Instituto - Patronato

16/02 21:30 Defensa y Justicia

Brown de Adrogue

0

Defensa y Justicia - Brown de Adrogue

16/02 21:00 En attente des résultats Defensores de Belgrano

Acassuso

0

Defensores de Belgrano - Acassuso

16/02 05:00 Wellington Phoenix

Melbourne Heart

0

Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Heart

16/02 07:00 Brisbane Roar

Newcastle Jets

0

Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets

16/02 17:00 Admira

Rapid Vienne

0

Admira - Rapid Vienne

16/02 12:00 En attente des résultats Brothers Union

Team BJMC

0

Brothers Union - Team BJMC

16/02 15:00 FC Brussels

White Star Woluwe

0

FC Brussels - White Star Woluwe

16/02 15:00 RCS Visé

Eendracht Alost

0

RCS Visé - Eendracht Alost

16/02 14:00 Anorthosis Famagouste FC

AEL Limassol

0

Anorthosis Famagouste FC - AEL Limassol

16/02 16:00 Ermis

AEK Larnaca

0

Ermis - AEK Larnaca

16/02 16:00 Apollon

Enosis

0

Apollon - Enosis

16/02 18:00 Deportivo Saprissa

Santos de Guapiles

0

Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles

16/02 20:00 Carmelita

Uruguay

0

Carmelita - Uruguay

16/02 20:00 UCR

Puntarenas

0

UCR - Puntarenas

16/02 20:30 Perez Zeledon

Herediano

0

Perez Zeledon - Herediano

16/02 23:00 Interrompu Cartagines

Alajuelense

0

Cartagines - Alajuelense

16/02 15:00 Osijek

Slaven Koprivnica

0

Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica

16/02 17:00 Zadar

Rijeka

0

Zadar - Rijeka

16/02 13:45 Celtic Glasgow

St. Johnstone

0

Celtic Glasgow - St. Johnstone

16/02 05:00 Suva

Nadroga

0

Suva - Nadroga

16/02 14:00 Asteras Tripolis

PAOK Salonique

0

Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Salonique

16/02 16:15 Panaitolikos

Apollon Smirnis

0

Panaitolikos - Apollon Smirnis

16/02 16:15 Panionios GSS

PAS Giannina

0

Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina

16/02 16:15 Aris Salonique

Veria

0

Aris Salonique - Veria

16/02 18:30 Panthrakikos

Panathinaikos

0

Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos

16/02 14:00 Vyzas

Glyfadas

0

Vyzas - Glyfadas

16/02 14:00 Acharnaikos

Asteras Magoula

0

Acharnaikos - Asteras Magoula

16/02 14:00 Fokikos

Panaigialios

0

Fokikos - Panaigialios

16/02 14:00 Chania

Fostiras Tavros

0

Chania - Fostiras Tavros

16/02 14:00 Pierikos

Karditsa

0

Pierikos - Karditsa

16/02 14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros

Anagennisi Giannitsa

0

Ethnikos Gazoros - Anagennisi Giannitsa

16/02 14:00 Tyrnavos

Aiginiakos

0

Tyrnavos - Aiginiakos

16/02 14:00 Doxa Dramas

Iraklis

0

Doxa Dramas - Iraklis

16/02 14:00 Zakynthos

Niki Volos

0

Zakynthos - Niki Volos

16/02 17:00 Panachaiki

Paniliakos

0

Panachaiki - Paniliakos

16/02 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland

Mohun Bagan

0

Nieuw Lekkerland - Mohun Bagan

16/02 14:30 Pune

Sporting Clube de Goa

0

Pune - Sporting Clube de Goa

16/02 13:00 Saipa

Gostaresh Folad Tabriz

0

Saipa - Gostaresh Folad Tabriz

16/02 13:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan

Damash Gilan

0

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash Gilan

16/02 13:00 Zob Ahan

Fajr Sepasi

0

Zob Ahan - Fajr Sepasi

16/02 13:00 Naft Tehran

Foolad

0

Naft Tehran - Foolad

16/02 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Haifa

0

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa

16/02 00:00 Veracruz

Toluca

0

Veracruz - Toluca

16/02 00:00 Cruz Azul

Puebla

0

Cruz Azul - Puebla

16/02 02:00 Monterrey

Leon

0

Monterrey - Leon

16/02 02:00 Pachuca

Atlante

0

Pachuca - Atlante

16/02 04:00 Jaguares

Tigres UANL

0

Jaguares - Tigres UANL

16/02 19:00 Pumas UNAM

Atlas

0

Pumas UNAM - Atlas

16/02 01:00 Ballenas Galeana

Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0

Ballenas Galeana - Alebrijes de Oaxaca

16/02 01:00 Merida

Necaxa

0

Merida - Necaxa

16/02 02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa

Altamira

0

Dorados de Sinaloa - Altamira

16/02 03:00 Celaya

Zacatepec

0

Celaya - Zacatepec

16/02 19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Lobos BUAP

0

Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Lobos BUAP

16/02 16:00 FUS Rabat

Casale

0

FUS Rabat - Casale

16/02 16:00 Olympique de Safi

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Olympique de Safi - Chabab Rif Hoceima

16/02 19:30 Khouribga

RSB Berkane

0

Khouribga - RSB Berkane

16/02 01:00 Otago United Dunedin

Auckland City

0

Otago United Dunedin - Auckland City

16/02 02:00 Canterbury United

Hawkes Bay United Napier

0

Canterbury United - Hawkes Bay United Napier

16/02 02:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Team Wellington

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Team Wellington

16/02 02:00 Universitario

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

0

Universitario - Universidad Cesar Vallejo

16/02 17:00 Sport Huancayo

Los Caimanes

0

Sport Huancayo - Los Caimanes

16/02 19:15 San Simon

Union Comercio

0

San Simon - Union Comercio

16/02 21:30 Leon de Huanuco

Alianza Lima

0

Leon de Huanuco - Alianza Lima

16/02 13:00 Ruch Chorzow

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0

Ruch Chorzow - Jagiellonia Bialystok

16/02 15:30 Zaglebie Lubin

Gornik Zabrze

0

Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze

16/02 18:00 Lech Poznan

Slask Wroclaw

0

Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw

16/02 12:15 Atletico CP

Moreirense

0

Atletico CP - Moreirense

16/02 16:00 Penafiel

Portimonense

0

Penafiel - Portimonense

16/02 16:00 Beira-Mar

Santa Clara

0

Beira-Mar - Santa Clara

16/02 16:00 Porto-B

Leixoes

0

Porto-B - Leixoes

16/02 16:00 Trofense

Desportivo Aves

0

Trofense - Desportivo Aves

16/02 16:00 Chaves

Uniao Madeira

0

Chaves - Uniao Madeira

16/02 16:00 UD Oliveirense

Sporting Covilha

0

UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha

16/02 16:00 Feirense

Academico Viseu

0

Feirense - Academico Viseu

16/02 16:00 Sporting-B

CD Tondela

0

Sporting-B - CD Tondela

16/02 16:00 Farense

Maritimo II

0

Farense - Maritimo II

16/02 00:00 UES

Dragon

0

UES - Dragon

16/02 02:00 Aguila

FAS

0

Aguila - FAS

16/02 02:00 Isidro Metapan

Atletico Marte

0

Isidro Metapan - Atletico Marte

16/02 22:00 Alianza

Firpo

0

Alianza - Firpo

16/02 22:30 Santa Tecla

Juventud Independiente

0

Santa Tecla - Juventud Independiente

16/02 17:00 Ouakam

Pikine

0

Ouakam - Pikine

16/02 17:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Toure Kounda

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Toure Kounda

16/02 18:00 Olympique Ngor

Port Autonome

0

Olympique Ngor - Port Autonome

16/02 18:00 La Linguere

DUC

0

La Linguere - DUC

16/02 19:00 En attente des résultats Casale

Niarry Tally

0

Casale - Niarry Tally

16/02 15:00 Winterthur

Biel-Bienne

0

Winterthur - Biel-Bienne

16/02 15:00 Chiasso

Wil

0

Chiasso - Wil

16/02 13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor

Kayseri Erciyesspor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayseri Erciyesspor

16/02 13:00 Besiktas

Bursaspor

0

Besiktas - Bursaspor

16/02 18:00 Fenerbahce

Kasimpasa

0

Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa

16/02 12:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu

Istanbul BB

0

Mersin Idmanyurdu - Istanbul BB

16/02 18:00 Balikesirspor

Gaziantep BB

0

Balikesirspor - Gaziantep BB

16/02 12:30 Kirklarelispor

Hatayspor Antakya

0

Kirklarelispor - Hatayspor Antakya

16/02 12:30 Turgutluspor

Inegolspor Bursa

0

Turgutluspor - Inegolspor Bursa

16/02 12:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Gaziosmanpasaspor

0

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Gaziosmanpasaspor

16/02 12:30 Aydinspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

0

Aydinspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

16/02 12:30 Gumushanespor

Kartalspor

0

Gumushanespor - Kartalspor

16/02 12:30 Sariyer

Giresunspor

0

Sariyer - Giresunspor

16/02 12:30 Pendikspor

Canakkale Dardanelspor

0

Pendikspor - Canakkale Dardanelspor

16/02 12:30 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor

Bugsasspor

0

Iskenderun Demir Celikspor - Bugsasspor

16/02 12:30 Ankaragucu

Korfez Belediyespor

0

Ankaragucu - Korfez Belediyespor

16/02 12:30 Tepecik Belediyespor

Bayrampasa

0

Tepecik Belediyespor - Bayrampasa

16/02 12:30 Bozuyukspor

Altinordu

0

Bozuyukspor - Altinordu

16/02 12:30 Altay

Nazilli Belediyespor Aydin

0

Altay - Nazilli Belediyespor Aydin

16/02 12:30 Gungorenspor

Diyarbakir BB

0

Gungorenspor - Diyarbakir BB

16/02 12:30 Bandirmaspor

Eyupspor

0

Bandirmaspor - Eyupspor

16/02 12:30 Ofspor

Pazarspor

0

Ofspor - Pazarspor

16/02 13:30 En attente des résultats Racing Club

Fenix

0

Racing Club - Fenix

16/02 13:30 Racing Club

Fenix

0

Racing Club - Fenix

16/02 20:30 El Tanque Sisley

Miramar Misiones

0

El Tanque Sisley - Miramar Misiones

16/02 20:30 Defensor Sporting

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Defensor Sporting - Juventud de Las Piedras

16/02 20:30 El Tanque Sisley

Miramar Misiones

0

El Tanque Sisley - Miramar Misiones

16/02 20:30 Defensor Sporting

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Defensor Sporting - Juventud de Las Piedras

16/02 23:30 Sud America

Nacional

0

Sud America - Nacional

16/02 23:30 En attente des résultats Sud America

Nacional

0

Sud America - Nacional

16/02 00:30 Aragua

Caracas

0

Aragua - Caracas

16/02 01:00 Zamora

Atletico El Vigia

0

Zamora - Atletico El Vigia

16/02 20:30 Yaracuyanos

Tucanes

0

Yaracuyanos - Tucanes

16/02 21:00 Zulia

Anzoategui

0

Zulia - Anzoategui

16/02 21:30 Real Esppor

Carabobo

0

Real Esppor - Carabobo

16/02 21:30 Mineros de Guayana

Trujillanos

0

Mineros de Guayana - Trujillanos

16/02 22:30 Deportivo Tachira

Atletico Venezuela

0

Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela

16/02 10:00 Ninh Binh

Long An

0

Ninh Binh - Long An

16/02 10:30 Quang Nam

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Quang Nam - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

16/02 11:00 Binh Duong

Dong Nai

0

Binh Duong - Dong Nai