jour précédent
jour suivant

12/02 16:45 FA Ile Rousse Monticello

Guingamp

0

FA Ile Rousse Monticello - Guingamp

12/02 18:45 Auxerre

Rennes

0

Auxerre - Rennes

12/02 19:30 Moulins

Sète

0

Moulins - Sète

12/02 20:55 Prolongations Nice

Monaco

0

Nice - Monaco

12/02 11:00 Puszcza Niepolomice

Stal Stalowa Wola

0

Puszcza Niepolomice - Stal Stalowa Wola

12/02 12:00 Levante

Metalist Kharkiv

0

Levante - Metalist Kharkiv

12/02 12:00 Siofok

Soroksar SC

0

Siofok - Soroksar SC

12/02 12:00 Olimpia Grudziadz

Radomiak Radom

0

Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom

12/02 12:00 Vasas FC

Szigetszentmiklos

0

Vasas FC - Szigetszentmiklos

12/02 13:00 Banga

Wigry Suwalki

0

Banga - Wigry Suwalki

12/02 13:00 Flora Tallinn

HJK Helsinki

0

Flora Tallinn - HJK Helsinki

12/02 13:30 Mezokovesd-Zsory

Felsotarkany SE

0

Mezokovesd-Zsory - Felsotarkany SE

12/02 14:00 Stabaek

Sandefjord

0

Stabaek - Sandefjord

12/02 14:00 Budapest Honvéd

Kecskemeti TE

0

Budapest Honvéd - Kecskemeti TE

12/02 14:00 Krasnodar

Ludogorets Razgrad

0

Krasnodar - Ludogorets Razgrad

12/02 14:30 Kolin

Taborsko

0

Kolin - Taborsko

12/02 14:30 Ural

Rostov

0

Ural - Rostov

12/02 15:00 Partizan Belgrade

Rabotnicki

0

Partizan Belgrade - Rabotnicki

12/02 15:30 Arka Gdynia

Olsztyn

0

Arka Gdynia - Olsztyn

12/02 16:00 Dynamo Moscou

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

0

Dynamo Moscou - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

12/02 16:30 Guangzhou Evergrande

Videoton FC

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Videoton FC

12/02 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk

NK Maribor

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Maribor

12/02 18:00 Dynamo Kiev

Malaga

0

Dynamo Kiev - Malaga

12/02 18:00 Omega Kleszczow

Odra Opole

0

Omega Kleszczow - Odra Opole

12/02 18:30 Optik Rathenow

Altludersdorf

0

Optik Rathenow - Altludersdorf

12/02 19:00 GAIS

Falkenberg

0

GAIS - Falkenberg

12/02 03:30 Santa Fe

Nacional Asuncion

0

Santa Fe - Nacional Asuncion

12/02 22:45 Anzoategui

Penarol

0

Anzoategui - Penarol

12/02 16:00 Olympiakos Volos

Panathinaikos

0

Olympiakos Volos - Panathinaikos

12/02 19:00 Atromitos

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Atromitos - Olympiakos Le Pirée

12/02 18:00 Al Nsoor

Al Hilal Omdurman

0

Al Nsoor - Al Hilal Omdurman

12/02 19:00 Eskisehirspor

Sivasspor

0

Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor

12/02 19:00 Bursaspor

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor

12/02 19:00 Galatasaray

Antalyaspor

0

Galatasaray - Antalyaspor