18:00 Genk

Anderlecht

0

Genk - Anderlecht

14:30 Club Bruges

Standard Liege

0

Club Bruges - Standard Liege

22/03 20:30 En attente des résultats Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

22/03 20:30 En attente des résultats Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

22/03 20:30 En attente des résultats Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

22/03 20:30 En attente des résultats Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

22/03 20:30 En attente des résultats Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

22/03 20:30 Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

22/03 20:00 En attente des résultats Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

22/03 00:00 En attente des résultats Lokeren

Zulte-Waregem

0

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

05/02 20:45 Pénalty KV Ostende

Lokeren

0

KV Ostende - Lokeren

05/02 20:45 Zulte-Waregem

La Gantoise

0

Zulte-Waregem - La Gantoise

29/01 20:45 La Gantoise

Zulte-Waregem

0

La Gantoise - Zulte-Waregem

28/01 20:45 Lokeren

KV Ostende

0

Lokeren - KV Ostende

15/01 20:45 Prolongations KV Ostende

Genk

0

KV Ostende - Genk

15/01 20:30 Lokeren

KVC Westerlo

0

Lokeren - KVC Westerlo

15/01 20:00 Cercle Bruges

Zulte-Waregem

0

Cercle Bruges - Zulte-Waregem

14/01 20:45 Pénalty KV Courtrai

La Gantoise

0

KV Courtrai - La Gantoise

18/12 20:45 La Gantoise

KV Courtrai

0

La Gantoise - KV Courtrai

18/12 20:00 Genk

KV Ostende

0

Genk - KV Ostende

18/12 20:00 KVC Westerlo

Lokeren

0

KVC Westerlo - Lokeren

18/12 20:00 Zulte-Waregem

Cercle Bruges

0

Zulte-Waregem - Cercle Bruges

04/12 20:45 Prolongations KV Courtrai

Club Bruges

0

KV Courtrai - Club Bruges

04/12 20:30 La Gantoise

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

La Gantoise - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

04/12 20:30 Pénalty KVC Westerlo

Anderlecht

0

KVC Westerlo - Anderlecht

04/12 20:30 Waasland-Beveren

Lokeren

0

Waasland-Beveren - Lokeren

04/12 20:00 Sporting Charleroi

Zulte-Waregem

0

Sporting Charleroi - Zulte-Waregem

04/12 20:00 Cercle Bruges

Standard Liege

0

Cercle Bruges - Standard Liege

04/12 20:00 Pénalty KV Ostende

Lierse

0

KV Ostende - Lierse

04/12 20:00 FC Malines

Genk

0

FC Malines - Genk

25/09 20:45 KSV Audenarde

Club Bruges

0

KSV Audenarde - Club Bruges

25/09 20:30 Lommel United

Lierse

0

Lommel United - Lierse

25/09 20:30 La Gantoise

Oosterwijk

0

La Gantoise - Oosterwijk

25/09 20:30 White Star Woluwe

Standard Liege

0

White Star Woluwe - Standard Liege

25/09 20:00 KV Ostende

Geants Athois

0

KV Ostende - Geants Athois

25/09 20:00 FC Malines

Boussu Dour Borinage

0

FC Malines - Boussu Dour Borinage

25/09 20:00 Genk

AFC Tubize

0

Genk - AFC Tubize

25/09 20:00 Pénalty KVC Westerlo

Mons

0

KVC Westerlo - Mons

25/09 20:00 Anderlecht

KAS Eupen

0

Anderlecht - KAS Eupen

25/09 20:00 KSV Roulers

Waasland-Beveren

0

KSV Roulers - Waasland-Beveren

25/09 20:00 Geel-Meerhout

Lokeren

0

Geel-Meerhout - Lokeren

25/09 20:00 Tempo Overijse

KV Courtrai

0

Tempo Overijse - KV Courtrai

25/09 20:00 RCS Visé

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

RCS Visé - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

25/09 20:00 Chittagong Mohammedan

Zulte-Waregem

0

Chittagong Mohammedan - Zulte-Waregem

25/09 20:00 Sporting Charleroi

Ieper

0

Sporting Charleroi - Ieper

25/09 20:00 Wolvertem

Cercle Bruges

0

Wolvertem - Cercle Bruges

25/08 16:00 RCS Visé

KSK Heist

0

RCS Visé - KSK Heist

25/08 16:00 White Star Woluwe

KFC Dessel Sport

0

White Star Woluwe - KFC Dessel Sport

25/08 16:00 Dender

Oosterwijk

0

Dender - Oosterwijk

25/08 16:00 Coxyde

Geants Athois

0

Coxyde - Geants Athois

25/08 16:00 Tempo Overijse

Racing Mechelen

0

Tempo Overijse - Racing Mechelen

25/08 16:00 Prolongations Chittagong Mohammedan

Eendracht Zele

0

Chittagong Mohammedan - Eendracht Zele

27/04 15:00 Solieres Sport

Namur

0

Solieres Sport - Namur

27/04 15:00 Longlier

Bertrix

0

Longlier - Bertrix

27/04 15:00 Lorraine Arlon

Walhain

0

Lorraine Arlon - Walhain

27/04 15:00 Meux

Givry

0

Meux - Givry

27/04 15:00 Faymonville

Cite Sport

0

Faymonville - Cite Sport

27/04 15:00 Aywaille

Hamoir

0

Aywaille - Hamoir

27/04 15:00 Liege

Spa

0

Liege - Spa

27/04 15:00 Vlijtingen

Spouwen-Mopertingen

0

Vlijtingen - Spouwen-Mopertingen

27/04 15:00 Sint-Job

Overpelt

0

Sint-Job - Overpelt

27/04 15:00 Witgoor Sport

Lyra

0

Witgoor Sport - Lyra

27/04 15:00 Hades

Merksem

0

Hades - Merksem

27/04 15:00 Bree

Lutlommel

0

Bree - Lutlommel

27/04 15:00 Zwarte Leeuw

Sint-Lenaarts

0

Zwarte Leeuw - Sint-Lenaarts

27/04 15:00 Vosselaar

Leopoldsburg

0

Vosselaar - Leopoldsburg

27/04 15:00 Esperanza Neerpelt

Tienen

0

Esperanza Neerpelt - Tienen

27/04 15:00 Sporting West Harelbeke

Genly-Quevy

0

Sporting West Harelbeke - Genly-Quevy

27/04 15:00 FC Charleroi

Olympic Charleroi

0

FC Charleroi - Olympic Charleroi

27/04 15:00 Leval

Sassport Boezinge

0

Leval - Sassport Boezinge

27/04 15:00 Ronse

Menen

0

Ronse - Menen

27/04 15:00 Templeuve

Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0

Templeuve - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

27/04 15:00 FC Gullegem

Acren

0

FC Gullegem - Acren

27/04 15:00 Ieper

Eernegem

0

Ieper - Eernegem

27/04 15:00 Racing Waregem

OMS Ingelmunster

0

Racing Waregem - OMS Ingelmunster

27/04 15:00 Sterrebeek

Terjoden-Welle

0

Sterrebeek - Terjoden-Welle

27/04 15:00 Uccle

Halle

0

Uccle - Halle

27/04 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht

Wolvertem

0

Wetteren-Kwatrecht - Wolvertem

27/04 15:00 Duffel

Ganshoren

0

Duffel - Ganshoren

27/04 15:00 Pepingen

Sint-Gillis Waas

0

Pepingen - Sint-Gillis Waas

27/04 15:00 Tempo Overijse

Eendracht Zele

0

Tempo Overijse - Eendracht Zele

27/04 15:00 Bleid-Gaume

Olympia Wijgmaal

0

Bleid-Gaume - Olympia Wijgmaal

27/04 15:00 Berlare

TK Meldert

0

Berlare - TK Meldert

27/04 15:00 Onhaye

Couvin-Mariembourg

0

Onhaye - Couvin-Mariembourg

27/04 15:00 Hoogstraten

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Hoogstraten - Royal Antwerp FC

27/04 15:00 KFC Dessel Sport

Eendracht Alost

0

KFC Dessel Sport - Eendracht Alost

27/04 15:00 White Star Woluwe

KSK Heist

0

White Star Woluwe - KSK Heist

27/04 15:00 K Saint-Trond VV

Lommel United

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Lommel United

27/04 15:00 Excelsior Virton

RCS Visé

0

Excelsior Virton - RCS Visé

27/04 15:00 KVC Westerlo

KAS Eupen

0

KVC Westerlo - KAS Eupen

27/04 15:00 KSV Roulers

Geel-Meerhout

0

KSV Roulers - Geel-Meerhout

27/04 15:00 FC Brussels

AFC Tubize

0

FC Brussels - AFC Tubize

27/04 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage

Mouscron-Peruwelz

0

Boussu Dour Borinage - Mouscron-Peruwelz

27/04 15:00 Hasselt

Turnhout

0

Hasselt - Turnhout

27/04 15:00 Grimbergen

La Calamine

0

Grimbergen - La Calamine

27/04 15:00 Woluwe-Zaventem

Berchem Sport

0

Woluwe-Zaventem - Berchem Sport

27/04 15:00 Cappellen

Verviers

0

Cappellen - Verviers

27/04 15:00 Huy

Sprimont-Comblain

0

Huy - Sprimont-Comblain

27/04 15:00 Bocholt

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Bocholt - Union Saint-Gilloise

27/04 15:00 Patro Eisden

Oosterwijk

0

Patro Eisden - Oosterwijk

27/04 15:00 La Louviere Centre

Diegem Sport

0

La Louviere Centre - Diegem Sport

27/04 15:00 Ciney

Heppignies-Lambusart

0

Ciney - Heppignies-Lambusart

27/04 15:00 Dender

Olsa Brakel

0

Dender - Olsa Brakel

27/04 15:00 Rupel Boom

Tournai

0

Rupel Boom - Tournai

27/04 15:00 VW Hamme

SK Sint-Niklaas

0

VW Hamme - SK Sint-Niklaas

27/04 15:00 Izegem

Racing Mechelen

0

Izegem - Racing Mechelen

27/04 15:00 Geants Athois

Bornem

0

Geants Athois - Bornem

27/04 15:00 KSV Audenarde

Coxyde

0

KSV Audenarde - Coxyde

27/04 15:00 Deinze

Londerzeel

0

Deinze - Londerzeel

27/04 15:00 Standaard Wetteren

Gent-Zeehaven

0

Standaard Wetteren - Gent-Zeehaven

27/04 15:00 Torhout

Temse

0

Torhout - Temse

23/04 20:00 Racing Schaerbeek

Schaerbeek

0

Racing Schaerbeek - Schaerbeek