20:00 Waasland-Beveren

La Gantoise

0

Waasland-Beveren - La Gantoise

18:00 Anderlecht

KV Courtrai

0

Anderlecht - KV Courtrai

14:30 Club Bruges

Mouscron-Peruwelz

0

Club Bruges - Mouscron-Peruwelz

22/03 18:00 Club Bruges

Anderlecht

0

Club Bruges - Anderlecht

15:00 Bree

Waltwilder

0

Bree - Waltwilder

15:00 Wellen

Hades

0

Wellen - Hades

15:00 Vosselaar

Duffel

0

Vosselaar - Duffel

15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen

VC Herentals

0

Spouwen-Mopertingen - VC Herentals

15:00 Namur

Solieres Sport

0

Namur - Solieres Sport

15:00 Hamoir

Meux

0

Hamoir - Meux

15:00 Waremme

Couvin-Mariembourg

0

Waremme - Couvin-Mariembourg

15:00 Mormont

Jeunesse Tamines

0

Mormont - Jeunesse Tamines

15:00 K Saint-Trond VV

KAS Eupen

0

K Saint-Trond VV - KAS Eupen

15:00 Woluwe-Zaventem

Mons

0

Woluwe-Zaventem - Mons

15:00 Hoogstraten

Bocholt

0

Hoogstraten - Bocholt

15:00 Grimbergen

La Calamine

0

Grimbergen - La Calamine

15:00 Verviers

Turnhout

0

Verviers - Turnhout

15:00 Berchem Sport

Oosterwijk

0

Berchem Sport - Oosterwijk

15:00 Walhain

Diegem Sport

0

Walhain - Diegem Sport

15:00 Bornem

Eendracht Zele

0

Bornem - Eendracht Zele

15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Torhout

0

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Torhout

15:00 Geants Athois

Tournai

0

Geants Athois - Tournai

15:00 Olsa Brakel

Londerzeel

0

Olsa Brakel - Londerzeel

15:00 FC Gullegem

Coxyde

0

FC Gullegem - Coxyde

15:00 Rupel Boom

VW Hamme

0

Rupel Boom - VW Hamme

15:00 Zwevegem Sport

Westkapelle

0

Zwevegem Sport - Westkapelle

15:00 De Ruiter Roeselare

Wielsbeke

0

De Ruiter Roeselare - Wielsbeke

15:00 Oostduinkerke

Rumbeke

0

Oostduinkerke - Rumbeke

15:00 KSKV

Meulebeke

0

KSKV - Meulebeke

15:00 Helkijn

Eendracht Wervik

0

Helkijn - Eendracht Wervik

15:00 White Star Adinkerke

Wevelgem City

0

White Star Adinkerke - Wevelgem City

15:00 Rhodienne-De Hoek

Racing Jet Wavre

0

Rhodienne-De Hoek - Racing Jet Wavre

15:00 Halle

Betekom

0

Halle - Betekom

15:00 Averbode Okselaar

Union Lovenjoel

0

Averbode Okselaar - Union Lovenjoel

15:00 Schaerbeek

Ternat

0

Schaerbeek - Ternat

15:00 Strombeek

Liedekerke

0

Strombeek - Liedekerke

15:00 Stockel

Bleid-Gaume

0

Stockel - Bleid-Gaume

15:00 Reporté Patro Lensois

Stade Disonais

0

Patro Lensois - Stade Disonais

15:00 Reporté Spa

Herstal

0

Spa - Herstal

15:00 Reporté Raeren

Amay

0

Raeren - Amay

15:00 Reporté Richelle United

Beaufays

0

Richelle United - Beaufays

15:00 Reporté Xhoffraix

Entente Blegnytoise

0

Xhoffraix - Entente Blegnytoise

15:00 Reporté Weywertz

Cointe-Liege

0

Weywertz - Cointe-Liege

15:00 Reporté Verlaine

Malmundaria

0

Verlaine - Malmundaria

15:00 Reporté Honsfeld

Warnant

0

Honsfeld - Warnant

15:00 Weerstand Koersel

Huvo Jeuk

0

Weerstand Koersel - Huvo Jeuk

15:00 Zepperen

Eendracht Termien

0

Zepperen - Eendracht Termien

15:00 Lutlommel

Zonhoven

0

Lutlommel - Zonhoven

15:00 Apollo Gellik

Torpedo Hasselt

0

Apollo Gellik - Torpedo Hasselt

15:00 Lindelhoeven

Helson Helchteren

0

Lindelhoeven - Helson Helchteren

15:00 HIH Hoepertingen

Moelingen

0

HIH Hoepertingen - Moelingen

15:00 Bomal

Bastogne

0

Bomal - Bastogne

15:00 Halthier

Oppagne-Weris

0

Halthier - Oppagne-Weris

15:00 Vaux

Libramont

0

Vaux - Libramont

15:00 Gouvy

Rossignol

0

Gouvy - Rossignol

15:00 Ethe Belmont

Champlon

0

Ethe Belmont - Champlon

15:00 Bievre

Spy

0

Bievre - Spy

15:00 Grand-Leez

Loyers

0

Grand-Leez - Loyers

15:00 Jemeppe

Rochefort

0

Jemeppe - Rochefort

15:00 Gesves

Pesche

0

Gesves - Pesche

15:00 Nismes

Chevetogne

0

Nismes - Chevetogne

15:00 Condruzien

Ligny

0

Condruzien - Ligny

15:00 Arquet

Beauraing

0

Arquet - Beauraing

15:00 Courcelles

Gosselies Sports

0

Courcelles - Gosselies Sports

15:00 Lessines-Ollignies

Templeuve

0

Lessines-Ollignies - Templeuve

15:00 Le Roeulx

Ostiches

0

Le Roeulx - Ostiches

15:00 Rapid Symphorinois

Soignies Sports

0

Rapid Symphorinois - Soignies Sports

15:00 Ransart

Genly-Quevy

0

Ransart - Genly-Quevy

15:00 Paturages

SG-Tertre-Hautrage

0

Paturages - SG-Tertre-Hautrage

15:00 Entite Manageoise

Heppignies-Lambusart

0

Entite Manageoise - Heppignies-Lambusart

15:00 FC Charleroi

Houdeng

0

FC Charleroi - Houdeng

15:00 Wuustwezel

Lille

0

Wuustwezel - Lille

15:00 Mariekerke

Rapid Leest

0

Mariekerke - Rapid Leest

15:00 Groen Rood Katelijne

Nijlen

0

Groen Rood Katelijne - Nijlen

15:00 Schriek

Antonia

0

Schriek - Antonia