13/09 20:30 Standard Liege

KV Ostende

0

Standard Liege - KV Ostende

13/09 20:00 Zulte-Waregem

Waasland-Beveren

0

Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren

13/09 20:00 FC Malines

KVC Westerlo

0

FC Malines - KVC Westerlo

13/09 20:00 Cercle Bruges

Sporting Charleroi

0

Cercle Bruges - Sporting Charleroi

13/09 18:00 Lierse

Anderlecht

0

Lierse - Anderlecht

24/09 18:00 Eendracht Alost

Club Bruges

0

Eendracht Alost - Club Bruges

24/09 18:00 Coxyde

Mouscron-Peruwelz

0

Coxyde - Mouscron-Peruwelz

24/09 18:00 Namur

La Gantoise

0

Namur - La Gantoise

24/09 18:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

KV Courtrai

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - KV Courtrai

24/09 18:00 Genk

Racing Mechelen

0

Genk - Racing Mechelen

24/09 18:00 Lierse

K Saint-Trond VV

0

Lierse - K Saint-Trond VV

24/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Lokeren

0

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Lokeren

24/09 18:00 KFC Dessel Sport

FC Malines

0

KFC Dessel Sport - FC Malines

24/09 18:00 KSK Heist

Standard Liege

0

KSK Heist - Standard Liege

24/09 18:00 Lommel United

Waasland-Beveren

0

Lommel United - Waasland-Beveren

24/09 18:00 Sint-Gillis Waas

Cercle Bruges

0

Sint-Gillis Waas - Cercle Bruges

24/09 18:00 Woluwe-Zaventem

KV Ostende

0

Woluwe-Zaventem - KV Ostende

24/09 18:00 Olsa Brakel

KVC Westerlo

0

Olsa Brakel - KVC Westerlo

24/09 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

KAS Eupen

0

Sporting Charleroi - KAS Eupen

24/09 18:00 Patro Eisden

Anderlecht

0

Patro Eisden - Anderlecht

24/09 18:00 Royal Antwerp FC

Zulte-Waregem

0

Royal Antwerp FC - Zulte-Waregem

03/09 20:30 Namur

Givry

0

Namur - Givry

02/09 20:30 K Saint-Trond VV

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

06/09 20:00 Oosterwijk

Grimbergen

0

Oosterwijk - Grimbergen

06/09 20:00 Turnhout

Berchem Sport

0

Turnhout - Berchem Sport

06/09 20:00 Sprimont-Comblain

Walhain

0

Sprimont-Comblain - Walhain

06/09 20:00 La Louviere Centre

Hasselt

0

La Louviere Centre - Hasselt

06/09 20:00 Gent-Zeehaven

Dender

0

Gent-Zeehaven - Dender

06/09 20:00 Temse

Bornem

0

Temse - Bornem

06/09 20:00 Deinze

Geants Athois

0

Deinze - Geants Athois

06/09 19:30 KSV Audenarde

Rupel Boom

0

KSV Audenarde - Rupel Boom

06/09 19:30 Tournai

FC Gullegem

0

Tournai - FC Gullegem

06/09 19:30 Torhout

Coxyde

0

Torhout - Coxyde

03/09 18:30 Richelle United

Raeren

0

Richelle United - Raeren

03/09 18:30 Honsfeld

Spa

0

Honsfeld - Spa