13/09 18:30 Liverpool

Aston Villa

0

Liverpool - Aston Villa

13/09 16:00 Chelsea

Swansea City

0

Chelsea - Swansea City

13/09 16:00 Crystal Palace

Burnley

0

Crystal Palace - Burnley

13/09 16:00 Southampton

Newcastle

0

Southampton - Newcastle

13/09 16:00 Stoke City

Leicester City

0

Stoke City - Leicester City

13/09 16:00 Sunderland

Tottenham

0

Sunderland - Tottenham

13/09 16:00 West Bromwich Albion

Everton

0

West Bromwich Albion - Everton

13/09 13:45 Arsenal

Manchester City

0

Arsenal - Manchester City

31/08 16:00 Scarborough Athletic

North Shields

0

Scarborough Athletic - North Shields

31/08 16:00 Baldock Town

Harlow Town

0

Baldock Town - Harlow Town

31/08 16:00 Dunstable Town

Uxbridge

0

Dunstable Town - Uxbridge

31/08 16:00 Greenwich Borough

St Francis Rangers

0

Greenwich Borough - St Francis Rangers

31/08 16:00 Erith & Belvedere

Folkestone Invicta

0

Erith & Belvedere - Folkestone Invicta

31/08 16:00 Roumanie

Heybridge Swifts

0

Roumanie - Heybridge Swifts

31/08 16:00 Albion Sports

Ashington AFC

0

Albion Sports - Ashington AFC

31/08 16:00 Littlehampton Town

Shoreham

0

Littlehampton Town - Shoreham

31/08 16:00 Canterbury City

Pagham

0

Canterbury City - Pagham

30/08 16:00 Slimbridge

Chalfont St Peter

0

Slimbridge - Chalfont St Peter

30/08 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC

Kendal Town

0

Newcastle Benfield FC - Kendal Town

30/08 16:00 Dunston

Durham

0

Dunston - Durham

30/08 16:00 West Auckland Town

Darlington 1883

0

West Auckland Town - Darlington 1883

30/08 16:00 Garforth Town

Harrogate Railway

0

Garforth Town - Harrogate Railway

30/08 16:00 Tadcaster

Spennymoor

0

Tadcaster - Spennymoor

30/08 16:00 Consett AFC

Whickham

0

Consett AFC - Whickham

30/08 16:00 Washington

Lancaster City

0

Washington - Lancaster City

30/08 16:00 Padiham

Shildon AFC

0

Padiham - Shildon AFC

30/08 16:00 Clitheroe

Seaham Red Star

0

Clitheroe - Seaham Red Star

30/08 16:00 Stockport Sports

Ossett Town

0

Stockport Sports - Ossett Town

30/08 16:00 Northwich Victoria

AFC Emley

0

Northwich Victoria - AFC Emley

30/08 16:00 Winterton Rangers FC

Ossett Albion

0

Winterton Rangers FC - Ossett Albion

30/08 16:00 Farsley

Athersley Recreation

0

Farsley - Athersley Recreation

30/08 16:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels

Bamber Bridge

0

Stocksbridge Park Steels - Bamber Bridge

30/08 16:00 Warrington Town

Barton Town Old Boys

0

Warrington Town - Barton Town Old Boys

30/08 16:00 Burscough

Mossley

0

Burscough - Mossley

30/08 16:00 1874 Northwich

Prescot Cables

0

1874 Northwich - Prescot Cables

30/08 16:00 Congleton Town FC

Salford City

0

Congleton Town FC - Salford City

30/08 16:00 Radcliffe Borough

Atherton Collieries

0

Radcliffe Borough - Atherton Collieries

30/08 16:00 Maltby Main

Glossop North End FC

0

Maltby Main - Glossop North End FC

30/08 16:00 Newcastle Town

Chasetown

0

Newcastle Town - Chasetown

30/08 16:00 Walsall Wood

Stafford Rangers

0

Walsall Wood - Stafford Rangers

30/08 16:00 AFC Wulfrunians

Boldmere St Michaels

0

AFC Wulfrunians - Boldmere St Michaels

30/08 16:00 Shawbury United

Tividale

0

Shawbury United - Tividale

30/08 16:00 Leek Town

Lichfield City

0

Leek Town - Lichfield City

30/08 16:00 Coleshill Town

Bromsgrove Rovers

0

Coleshill Town - Bromsgrove Rovers

30/08 16:00 Dudley Sports

Market Drayton Town

0

Dudley Sports - Market Drayton Town

30/08 16:00 Westfields

Rugby Town

0

Westfields - Rugby Town

30/08 16:00 Coventry Sphinx

Bedworth United

0

Coventry Sphinx - Bedworth United

30/08 16:00 Evesham United

Kidsgrove Athletic

0

Evesham United - Kidsgrove Athletic

30/08 16:00 Wellington Phoenix

Stourport Swifts

0

Wellington Phoenix - Stourport Swifts

30/08 16:00 Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.

Kirby Muxloe

0

Ellistown & Ibstock Utd. - Kirby Muxloe

30/08 16:00 Lincoln United

Brigg Town

0

Lincoln United - Brigg Town

30/08 16:00 Rainworth Miners Welfare

Staveley MW

0

Rainworth Miners Welfare - Staveley MW

30/08 16:00 Spalding United

Louth Town

0

Spalding United - Louth Town

30/08 16:00 Basford United

Sheffield

0

Basford United - Sheffield

30/08 16:00 Gresley

Cleethorpes Town

0

Gresley - Cleethorpes Town

30/08 16:00 Loughborough Dynamo

Coalville Town

0

Loughborough Dynamo - Coalville Town

30/08 16:00 Carlton Town

Handsworth Parramore

0

Carlton Town - Handsworth Parramore

30/08 16:00 Dereham Town

St Ives Town

0

Dereham Town - St Ives Town

22/09 20:45 Chelsea

Bolton

0

Chelsea - Bolton

22/09 20:45 Cardiff City

AFC Bournemouth

0

Cardiff City - AFC Bournemouth

22/09 20:45 Sunderland

Stoke City

0

Sunderland - Stoke City

22/09 20:45 Shrewsbury Town

Norwich City

0

Shrewsbury Town - Norwich City

22/09 20:45 Swansea City

Everton

0

Swansea City - Everton

22/09 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons

Bradford City

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City

22/09 20:45 Manchester City

Sheffield United

0

Manchester City - Sheffield United

22/09 20:45 Burton Albion

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Burton Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion

22/09 20:45 West Bromwich Albion

Hull City

0

West Bromwich Albion - Hull City

22/09 20:45 Crystal Palace

Newcastle

0

Crystal Palace - Newcastle

22/09 20:45 Leyton Orient

Sheffield United

0

Leyton Orient - Sheffield United

22/09 20:45 Fulham

Doncaster Rovers

0

Fulham - Doncaster Rovers

22/09 20:45 Arsenal

Southampton

0

Arsenal - Southampton

13/09 16:00 Charlton Athletic

Watford

0

Charlton Athletic - Watford

13/09 16:00 AFC Bournemouth

Rotherham United

0

AFC Bournemouth - Rotherham United

13/09 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Wigan Athletic

0

Blackburn Rovers - Wigan Athletic

13/09 16:00 Blackpool

Wolverhampton

0

Blackpool - Wolverhampton

13/09 16:00 Bolton

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Bolton - Sheffield Wednesday

13/09 16:00 Brentford

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Brentford - Brighton & Hove Albion

13/09 16:00 Cardiff City

Norwich City

0

Cardiff City - Norwich City

13/09 16:00 Huddersfield Town

Middlesbrough

0

Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough

13/09 16:00 Ipswich Town

Millwall

0

Ipswich Town - Millwall

13/09 16:00 Reading

Fulham

0

Reading - Fulham

13/09 13:15 Birmingham City

Leeds United

0

Birmingham City - Leeds United

06/09 16:00 Reporté Barnsley

Doncaster Rovers

0

Barnsley - Doncaster Rovers

06/09 16:00 Bradford City

Yeovil Town

0

Bradford City - Yeovil Town

06/09 16:00 Bristol City

Scunthorpe United

0

Bristol City - Scunthorpe United

06/09 16:00 Reporté Chesterfield

Swindon Town

0

Chesterfield - Swindon Town

06/09 16:00 Crawley Town

Rochdale

0

Crawley Town - Rochdale

06/09 16:00 Crewe Alexandra

Notts County

0

Crewe Alexandra - Notts County

06/09 16:00 Reporté Leyton Orient

Preston North End

0

Leyton Orient - Preston North End

06/09 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Fleetwood Town

0

Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town

06/09 16:00 Peterborough United

Port Vale

0

Peterborough United - Port Vale

06/09 16:00 Reporté Sheffield United

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Sheffield United - Milton Keynes Dons

06/09 16:00 Walsall

Colchester United

0

Walsall - Colchester United

06/09 16:00 Accrington Stanley

Tranmere Rovers

0

Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers

06/09 16:00 Carlisle United

AFC Wimbledon

0

Carlisle United - AFC Wimbledon

06/09 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge

Northampton Town

0

Dagenham & Redbridge - Northampton Town

06/09 16:00 Exeter City

Mansfield Town

0

Exeter City - Mansfield Town

06/09 16:00 Hartlepool United

Shrewsbury Town

0

Hartlepool United - Shrewsbury Town

06/09 16:00 Morecambe

Cheltenham Town

0

Morecambe - Cheltenham Town

06/09 16:00 Southend United

Oxford United

0

Southend United - Oxford United

06/09 16:00 Stevenage

York City

0

Stevenage - York City

06/09 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers

Bury

0

Wycombe Wanderers - Bury

06/09 13:15 Luton Town

Plymouth Argyle

0

Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle

06/09 16:00 Barrow

Worcester City

0

Barrow - Worcester City

06/09 16:00 Brackley Town

Guiseley

0

Brackley Town - Guiseley

06/09 16:00 Bradford Park Avenue

Boston United

0

Bradford Park Avenue - Boston United

06/09 16:00 Colwyn Bay

Gainsborough Trinity

0

Colwyn Bay - Gainsborough Trinity

06/09 16:00 Gloucester City

Hyde FC

0

Gloucester City - Hyde FC

06/09 16:00 Hednesford Town

Stockport County

0

Hednesford Town - Stockport County

06/09 16:00 Lowestoft Town

Harrogate Town

0

Lowestoft Town - Harrogate Town

06/09 16:00 North Ferriby United

Solihull Moors

0

North Ferriby United - Solihull Moors

06/09 16:00 Oxford City

AFC Fylde

0

Oxford City - AFC Fylde

06/09 16:00 Stalybridge Celtic

Leamington

0

Stalybridge Celtic - Leamington

06/09 16:00 Tamworth

Chorley

0

Tamworth - Chorley

06/09 16:00 Bath City

Whitehawk

0

Bath City - Whitehawk

06/09 16:00 Bishop's Stortford

Basingstoke Town

0

Bishop's Stortford - Basingstoke Town

06/09 16:00 Bromley

Chelmsford City

0

Bromley - Chelmsford City

06/09 16:00 Eastbourne Borough

Salisbury City

0

Eastbourne Borough - Salisbury City

06/09 16:00 Ebbsfleet United

St. Albans City

0

Ebbsfleet United - St. Albans City

06/09 16:00 Farnborough

Havant & Waterlooville

0

Farnborough - Havant & Waterlooville

06/09 16:00 Gosport Borough

Boreham Wood

0

Gosport Borough - Boreham Wood

06/09 16:00 Hayes & Yeading United

Wealdstone

0

Hayes & Yeading United - Wealdstone

06/09 16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town

Weston-super-Mare

0

Hemel Hempstead Town - Weston-super-Mare

06/09 16:00 Staines Town

Maidenhead United

0

Staines Town - Maidenhead United

06/09 16:00 Sutton United

Concord Rangers

0

Sutton United - Concord Rangers

06/09 16:00 AFC Telford United

Dover Athletic

0

AFC Telford United - Dover Athletic

06/09 16:00 Altrincham

Dartford

0

Altrincham - Dartford

06/09 16:00 Barnet

Alfreton Town

0

Barnet - Alfreton Town

06/09 16:00 Braintree Town

Bristol Rovers

0

Braintree Town - Bristol Rovers

06/09 16:00 Chester City

Macclesfield Town

0

Chester City - Macclesfield Town

06/09 16:00 Eastleigh

Southport

0

Eastleigh - Southport

06/09 16:00 Halifax Town

Aldershot Town

0

Halifax Town - Aldershot Town

06/09 16:00 Forest Green Rovers

Wrexham

0

Forest Green Rovers - Wrexham

06/09 16:00 Grimsby Town

Welling United

0

Grimsby Town - Welling United

06/09 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers

Gateshead

0

Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead

06/09 16:00 Torquay United

Nuneaton Town

0

Torquay United - Nuneaton Town

06/09 16:00 Woking

Lincoln City

0

Woking - Lincoln City

23/03 16:00 Cambridge United

Gosport Borough

0

Cambridge United - Gosport Borough

22/02 16:00 Gosport Borough

Havant & Waterlooville

0

Gosport Borough - Havant & Waterlooville

22/02 16:00 Grimsby Town

Cambridge United

0

Grimsby Town - Cambridge United

17/02 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville

Gosport Borough

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Gosport Borough

15/02 16:00 Cambridge United

Grimsby Town

0

Cambridge United - Grimsby Town

04/02 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville

Aldershot Town

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Aldershot Town

01/02 16:00 Eastleigh

Cambridge United

0

Eastleigh - Cambridge United

01/02 16:00 North Ferriby United

Gosport Borough

0

North Ferriby United - Gosport Borough

01/02 16:00 Grimsby Town

Tamworth

0

Grimsby Town - Tamworth

14/01 20:45 Luton Town

Cambridge United

0

Luton Town - Cambridge United

14/01 20:45 Pénalty Chorley

Tamworth

0

Chorley - Tamworth

11/01 16:00 Cambridge United

Luton Town

0

Cambridge United - Luton Town

11/01 16:00 Aldershot Town

Guiseley

0

Aldershot Town - Guiseley

11/01 16:00 Eastleigh

Dover Athletic

0

Eastleigh - Dover Athletic

11/01 16:00 Newcastle FC

North Ferriby United

0

Newcastle FC - North Ferriby United

11/01 16:00 Grimsby Town

Maidenhead United

0

Grimsby Town - Maidenhead United

11/01 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville

Ebbsfleet United

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United

11/01 16:00 Hungerford Town

Gosport Borough

0

Hungerford Town - Gosport Borough

11/01 16:00 Tamworth

Chorley

0

Tamworth - Chorley

17/12 20:45 Pénalty Forest Green Rovers

Chorley

0

Forest Green Rovers - Chorley

17/12 20:45 Pénalty Nuneaton Town

Gosport Borough

0

Nuneaton Town - Gosport Borough

16/12 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville

Whitehawk

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Whitehawk

14/12 16:00 Whitehawk

Havant & Waterlooville

0

Whitehawk - Havant & Waterlooville

14/12 16:00 Eastleigh

Gateshead

0

Eastleigh - Gateshead

14/12 16:00 Barrow

Maidenhead United

0

Barrow - Maidenhead United

14/12 16:00 Gosport Borough

Nuneaton Town

0

Gosport Borough - Nuneaton Town

14/12 16:00 St. Albans City

Cambridge United

0

St. Albans City - Cambridge United

14/12 16:00 Guiseley

Bradford Park Avenue

0

Guiseley - Bradford Park Avenue

14/12 16:00 Tamworth

Boston United

0

Tamworth - Boston United

14/12 16:00 North Ferriby United

Woking

0

North Ferriby United - Woking

14/12 16:00 Whitstable Town

Ebbsfleet United

0

Whitstable Town - Ebbsfleet United

14/12 16:00 Leek Town

Hungerford Town

0

Leek Town - Hungerford Town

14/12 16:00 Braintree Town

Newcastle FC

0

Braintree Town - Newcastle FC

14/12 16:00 Luton Town

Wrexham

0

Luton Town - Wrexham

14/12 16:00 Barnet

Grimsby Town

0

Barnet - Grimsby Town

14/12 16:00 Aldershot Town

Worcester City

0

Aldershot Town - Worcester City

14/12 16:00 Dover Athletic

Leamington

0

Dover Athletic - Leamington

14/12 16:00 Chorley

Forest Green Rovers

0

Chorley - Forest Green Rovers

03/12 20:45 AFC Telford United

Worcester City

0

AFC Telford United - Worcester City

03/12 20:45 Northwich Victoria

Leamington

0

Northwich Victoria - Leamington

03/12 20:45 Luton Town

Staines Town

0

Luton Town - Staines Town

03/12 20:45 Forest Green Rovers

Dartford

0

Forest Green Rovers - Dartford

03/12 20:45 Weston-super-Mare

Aldershot Town

0

Weston-super-Mare - Aldershot Town

03/12 20:45 Grimsby Town

Coalville Town

0

Grimsby Town - Coalville Town

03/12 20:45 Dover Athletic

East Thurrock United

0

Dover Athletic - East Thurrock United

02/12 20:45 St. Albans City

Tonbridge Angels

0

St. Albans City - Tonbridge Angels

02/12 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville

Basingstoke Town

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Basingstoke Town

01/12 16:00 Hendon

Whitstable Town

0

Hendon - Whitstable Town

30/11 16:00 Leamington

Northwich Victoria

0

Leamington - Northwich Victoria

30/11 16:00 Tamworth

Macclesfield Town

0

Tamworth - Macclesfield Town

20:45 Accrington Stanley

Carlisle United

0

Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United

20:45 Fleetwood Town

Morecambe

0

Fleetwood Town - Morecambe

20:45 Barnsley

York City

0

Barnsley - York City

20:45 AFC Wimbledon

Southend United

0

AFC Wimbledon - Southend United

20:45 Cheltenham Town

Oxford United

0

Cheltenham Town - Oxford United

20:45 Scunthorpe United

Chesterfield

0

Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield

20:45 Stevenage

Gillingham

0

Stevenage - Gillingham

20:45 Wycombe Wanderers

Coventry City

0

Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City

20:45 Yeovil Town

Portsmouth

0

Yeovil Town - Portsmouth

20:45 Peterborough United

Leyton Orient

0

Peterborough United - Leyton Orient

20:45 Preston North End

Shrewsbury Town

0

Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town

20:45 Notts County

Mansfield Town

0

Notts County - Mansfield Town

20:45 Crawley Town

Cambridge United

0

Crawley Town - Cambridge United

20:30 Crewe Alexandra

Rochdale

0

Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale

20:30 Oldham Athletic

Bradford City

0

Oldham Athletic - Bradford City

20:45 AFC Sudbury

Cheshunt

0

AFC Sudbury - Cheshunt

20:45 Brightlingsea Regent

Romford

0

Brightlingsea Regent - Romford

20:45 Burnham Ramblers

Harlow Town

0

Burnham Ramblers - Harlow Town

20:45 Cray Wanderers

Maldon & Tiptree

0

Cray Wanderers - Maldon & Tiptree

20:45 Heybridge Swifts

Dereham Town

0

Heybridge Swifts - Dereham Town

20:45 Needham Market

Brentwood Town

0

Needham Market - Brentwood Town

20:45 Redbridge

Aveley

0

Redbridge - Aveley

20:45 Soham Town Rangers

Waltham Abbey

0

Soham Town Rangers - Waltham Abbey

20:45 Thurrock

Great Wakering Rovers

0

Thurrock - Great Wakering Rovers

20:45 Tilbury

Thamesmead Town

0

Tilbury - Thamesmead Town

20:45 Ware

Chatham Town

0

Ware - Chatham Town

20:45 Wroxham FC

Barkingside

0

Wroxham FC - Barkingside

20:45 Corinthian-Casuals

Guernsey

0

Corinthian-Casuals - Guernsey

20:45 Hythe Town

Ramsgate

0

Hythe Town - Ramsgate

20:45 Merstham

Walton Casuals

0

Merstham - Walton Casuals

20:45 Sittingbourne

Herne Bay

0

Sittingbourne - Herne Bay

20:45 South Park

Burgess Hill Town

0

South Park - Burgess Hill Town

20:45 Three Bridges

Faversham Town

0

Three Bridges - Faversham Town

20:45 Tooting & Mitcham United

Chipstead

0

Tooting & Mitcham United - Chipstead

20:45 Walton & Hersham

Whyteleafe

0

Walton & Hersham - Whyteleafe

20:45 Whitstable Town

Folkestone Invicta

0

Whitstable Town - Folkestone Invicta

20:45 Market Drayton Town

Stafford Rangers

0

Market Drayton Town - Stafford Rangers

20:30 East Grinstead Town

Hastings United

0

East Grinstead Town - Hastings United

20:30 Horsham

Carshalton Athletic

0

Horsham - Carshalton Athletic

20:45 AFC Hornchurch

Maidstone United

0

AFC Hornchurch - Maidstone United

20:45 Bognor Regis Town

VCD Athletic

0

Bognor Regis Town - VCD Athletic

20:45 Canvey Island

Hendon

0

Canvey Island - Hendon

20:45 Enfield Town

Tonbridge Angels

0

Enfield Town - Tonbridge Angels

20:45 Harrow Borough

Hampton & Richmond

0

Harrow Borough - Hampton & Richmond

20:45 Witham Town

Wingate & Finchley

0

Witham Town - Wingate & Finchley

20:45 Barwell

Rushall Olympic

0

Barwell - Rushall Olympic

20:45 Belper Town

Kings Lynn

0

Belper Town - Kings Lynn

20:45 Blyth Spartans

United of Manchester

0

Blyth Spartans - United of Manchester

20:45 Buxton

Grantham Town

0

Buxton - Grantham Town

20:45 Frickley Athletic

Matlock Town

0

Frickley Athletic - Matlock Town

20:45 Ramsbottom United

Marine

0

Ramsbottom United - Marine

20:45 Skelmersdale United

Ashton United

0

Skelmersdale United - Ashton United

20:45 Stamford

Ilkeston

0

Stamford - Ilkeston

20:45 Stourbridge

Nantwich Town

0

Stourbridge - Nantwich Town

20:45 Trafford

Whitby Town

0

Trafford - Whitby Town

20:45 Witton Albion

Halesowen Town

0

Witton Albion - Halesowen Town

20:45 Dulwich Hamlet

Margate

0

Dulwich Hamlet - Margate

20:45 Leiston

East Thurrock United

0

Leiston - East Thurrock United