04/10 18:30 Aston Villa

Manchester City

0

Aston Villa - Manchester City

04/10 16:00 Hull City

Crystal Palace

0

Hull City - Crystal Palace

04/10 16:00 Leicester City

Burnley

0

Leicester City - Burnley

04/10 16:00 Liverpool

West Bromwich Albion

0

Liverpool - West Bromwich Albion

04/10 16:00 Sunderland

Stoke City

0

Sunderland - Stoke City

04/10 16:00 Swansea City

Newcastle

0

Swansea City - Newcastle

20:45 Frome Town

Folland Sports

0

Frome Town - Folland Sports

20:45 Willand Rovers

Blackfield & Langley

0

Willand Rovers - Blackfield & Langley

20:45 Evesham United

Histon

0

Evesham United - Histon

20:45 Leek Town

Tividale

0

Leek Town - Tividale

27/10 20:45 Liverpool

Swansea City

0

Liverpool - Swansea City

27/10 20:45 Shrewsbury Town

Chelsea

0

Shrewsbury Town - Chelsea

27/10 20:45 Fulham

Derby County

0

Fulham - Derby County

27/10 20:45 Stoke City

Southampton

0

Stoke City - Southampton

27/10 20:45 AFC Bournemouth

West Bromwich Albion

0

AFC Bournemouth - West Bromwich Albion

27/10 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons

Sheffield United

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield United

27/10 20:45 Tottenham

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Tottenham - Brighton & Hove Albion

21:00 Fulham

Bolton

0

Fulham - Bolton

20:45 Leeds United

Reading

0

Leeds United - Reading

04/10 16:00 Yeovil Town

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Yeovil Town - Milton Keynes Dons

04/10 16:00 Bradford City

Crewe Alexandra

0

Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra

04/10 16:00 Notts County

Gillingham

0

Notts County - Gillingham

04/10 16:00 Peterborough United

Oldham Athletic

0

Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic

04/10 16:00 Preston North End

Colchester United

0

Preston North End - Colchester United

04/10 16:00 Rochdale

Barnsley

0

Rochdale - Barnsley

04/10 16:00 Scunthorpe United

Doncaster Rovers

0

Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers

04/10 16:00 Walsall

Bristol City

0

Walsall - Bristol City

04/10 14:00 Chesterfield

Sheffield United

0

Chesterfield - Sheffield United

03/10 20:45 Burton Albion

Cambridge United

0

Burton Albion - Cambridge United

03/10 20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge

Exeter City

0

Dagenham & Redbridge - Exeter City

04/10 16:00 AFC Fylde

North Ferriby United

0

AFC Fylde - North Ferriby United

04/10 16:00 Barrow

Lowestoft Town

0

Barrow - Lowestoft Town

04/10 16:00 Boston United

Hednesford Town

0

Boston United - Hednesford Town

04/10 16:00 Brackley Town

Stalybridge Celtic

0

Brackley Town - Stalybridge Celtic

04/10 16:00 Chorley

Harrogate Town

0

Chorley - Harrogate Town

04/10 16:00 Colwyn Bay

Oxford City

0

Colwyn Bay - Oxford City

04/10 16:00 Gainsborough Trinity

Worcester City

0

Gainsborough Trinity - Worcester City

04/10 16:00 Guiseley

Tamworth

0

Guiseley - Tamworth

04/10 16:00 Leamington

Hyde FC

0

Leamington - Hyde FC

04/10 16:00 Solihull Moors

Bradford Park Avenue

0

Solihull Moors - Bradford Park Avenue

04/10 16:00 Stockport County

Gloucester City

0

Stockport County - Gloucester City

04/10 16:00 Bromley

Salisbury City

0

Bromley - Salisbury City

04/10 16:00 Concord Rangers

Basingstoke Town

0

Concord Rangers - Basingstoke Town

04/10 16:00 Eastbourne Borough

Staines Town

0

Eastbourne Borough - Staines Town

04/10 16:00 Farnborough

Ebbsfleet United

0

Farnborough - Ebbsfleet United

04/10 16:00 Gosport Borough

Hemel Hempstead Town

0

Gosport Borough - Hemel Hempstead Town

04/10 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville

Boreham Wood

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Boreham Wood

04/10 16:00 Hayes & Yeading United

Bishop's Stortford

0

Hayes & Yeading United - Bishop's Stortford

04/10 16:00 St. Albans City

Chelmsford City

0

St. Albans City - Chelmsford City

04/10 16:00 Sutton United

Bath City

0

Sutton United - Bath City

04/10 16:00 Weston-super-Mare

Wealdstone

0

Weston-super-Mare - Wealdstone

04/10 16:00 Whitehawk

Maidenhead United

0

Whitehawk - Maidenhead United

04/10 16:00 Aldershot Town

Alfreton Town

0

Aldershot Town - Alfreton Town

04/10 16:00 Barnet

Eastleigh

0

Barnet - Eastleigh

04/10 16:00 Bristol Rovers

Dover Athletic

0

Bristol Rovers - Dover Athletic

04/10 16:00 Chester City

Welling United

0

Chester City - Welling United

04/10 16:00 Dartford

Grimsby Town

0

Dartford - Grimsby Town

04/10 16:00 Halifax Town

Altrincham

0

Halifax Town - Altrincham

04/10 16:00 Gateshead

Braintree Town

0

Gateshead - Braintree Town

04/10 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers

AFC Telford United

0

Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Telford United

04/10 16:00 Macclesfield Town

Forest Green Rovers

0

Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers

04/10 16:00 Nuneaton Town

Lincoln City

0

Nuneaton Town - Lincoln City

04/10 16:00 Southport

Woking

0

Southport - Woking

04/10 16:00 Torquay United

Wrexham

0

Torquay United - Wrexham

23/03 16:00 Cambridge United

Gosport Borough

0

Cambridge United - Gosport Borough

22/02 16:00 Gosport Borough

Havant & Waterlooville

0

Gosport Borough - Havant & Waterlooville

22/02 16:00 Grimsby Town

Cambridge United

0

Grimsby Town - Cambridge United

17/02 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville

Gosport Borough

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Gosport Borough

15/02 16:00 Cambridge United

Grimsby Town

0

Cambridge United - Grimsby Town

04/02 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville

Aldershot Town

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Aldershot Town

01/02 16:00 Eastleigh

Cambridge United

0

Eastleigh - Cambridge United

01/02 16:00 North Ferriby United

Gosport Borough

0

North Ferriby United - Gosport Borough

01/02 16:00 Grimsby Town

Tamworth

0

Grimsby Town - Tamworth

14/01 20:45 Luton Town

Cambridge United

0

Luton Town - Cambridge United

14/01 20:45 Pénalty Chorley

Tamworth

0

Chorley - Tamworth

11/01 16:00 Cambridge United

Luton Town

0

Cambridge United - Luton Town

11/01 16:00 Aldershot Town

Guiseley

0

Aldershot Town - Guiseley

11/01 16:00 Eastleigh

Dover Athletic

0

Eastleigh - Dover Athletic

11/01 16:00 Newcastle FC

North Ferriby United

0

Newcastle FC - North Ferriby United

11/01 16:00 Grimsby Town

Maidenhead United

0

Grimsby Town - Maidenhead United

11/01 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville

Ebbsfleet United

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United

11/01 16:00 Hungerford Town

Gosport Borough

0

Hungerford Town - Gosport Borough

11/01 16:00 Tamworth

Chorley

0

Tamworth - Chorley

17/12 20:45 Pénalty Forest Green Rovers

Chorley

0

Forest Green Rovers - Chorley

17/12 20:45 Pénalty Nuneaton Town

Gosport Borough

0

Nuneaton Town - Gosport Borough

16/12 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville

Whitehawk

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Whitehawk

14/12 16:00 Whitehawk

Havant & Waterlooville

0

Whitehawk - Havant & Waterlooville

14/12 16:00 Eastleigh

Gateshead

0

Eastleigh - Gateshead

14/12 16:00 Barrow

Maidenhead United

0

Barrow - Maidenhead United

14/12 16:00 Gosport Borough

Nuneaton Town

0

Gosport Borough - Nuneaton Town

14/12 16:00 St. Albans City

Cambridge United

0

St. Albans City - Cambridge United

14/12 16:00 Guiseley

Bradford Park Avenue

0

Guiseley - Bradford Park Avenue

14/12 16:00 Tamworth

Boston United

0

Tamworth - Boston United

14/12 16:00 North Ferriby United

Woking

0

North Ferriby United - Woking

14/12 16:00 Whitstable Town

Ebbsfleet United

0

Whitstable Town - Ebbsfleet United

14/12 16:00 Leek Town

Hungerford Town

0

Leek Town - Hungerford Town

14/12 16:00 Braintree Town

Newcastle FC

0

Braintree Town - Newcastle FC

14/12 16:00 Luton Town

Wrexham

0

Luton Town - Wrexham

14/12 16:00 Barnet

Grimsby Town

0

Barnet - Grimsby Town

14/12 16:00 Aldershot Town

Worcester City

0

Aldershot Town - Worcester City

14/12 16:00 Dover Athletic

Leamington

0

Dover Athletic - Leamington

14/12 16:00 Chorley

Forest Green Rovers

0

Chorley - Forest Green Rovers

03/12 20:45 AFC Telford United

Worcester City

0

AFC Telford United - Worcester City

03/12 20:45 Northwich Victoria

Leamington

0

Northwich Victoria - Leamington

03/12 20:45 Luton Town

Staines Town

0

Luton Town - Staines Town

03/12 20:45 Forest Green Rovers

Dartford

0

Forest Green Rovers - Dartford

03/12 20:45 Weston-super-Mare

Aldershot Town

0

Weston-super-Mare - Aldershot Town

03/12 20:45 Grimsby Town

Coalville Town

0

Grimsby Town - Coalville Town

03/12 20:45 Dover Athletic

East Thurrock United

0

Dover Athletic - East Thurrock United

02/12 20:45 St. Albans City

Tonbridge Angels

0

St. Albans City - Tonbridge Angels

02/12 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville

Basingstoke Town

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Basingstoke Town

01/12 16:00 Hendon

Whitstable Town

0

Hendon - Whitstable Town

30/11 16:00 Leamington

Northwich Victoria

0

Leamington - Northwich Victoria

30/11 16:00 Tamworth

Macclesfield Town

0

Tamworth - Macclesfield Town

07/10 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons

AFC Wimbledon

0

Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon

07/10 20:45 Colchester United

Gillingham

0

Colchester United - Gillingham

07/10 20:45 Luton Town

Crawley Town

0

Luton Town - Crawley Town

07/10 20:45 Plymouth Argyle

Swindon Town

0

Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town

07/10 20:30 Dagenham & Redbridge

Leyton Orient

0

Dagenham & Redbridge - Leyton Orient

20:45 Worthing

South Park

0

Worthing - South Park

20:45 Leek Town

Norton United

0

Leek Town - Norton United

20:30 Burgess Hill Town

Merstham

0

Burgess Hill Town - Merstham

20:45 Grays Athletic

Canvey Island

0

Grays Athletic - Canvey Island

20:45 Lewes

Peacehaven & Telscombe

0

Lewes - Peacehaven & Telscombe

20:45 Whitby Town

Grantham Town

0

Whitby Town - Grantham Town

20:45 Corby Town

Slough Town

0

Corby Town - Slough Town